Дублеры (2015)
Бомбардиры и ассистенты

Игрок Команда Голы Пасы Г+П
Артем ВасильевМинск15015
Ян СенкевичНеман (Гродно)12012
Владислав КлимовичБАТЭ (Борисов)11011
Антон ЛукашинНеман (Гродно)11011
Павел БогушБАТЭ (Борисов)10010
Михаил ШибунШахтер (Солигорск)10010
Егор ПицыкДинамо (Брест)10010
Дмитрий АнтилевскийБАТЭ (Борисов)10010
Алексей ЛукашикНеман (Гродно)10010
Павел ЕфимчикШахтер (Солигорск)909
Максим СанецГомель909
Кирилл ШокуровБелшина (Бобруйск)909
Иван БахарМинск909
Евгений ШевченкоМинск909
Владислав Кнотько-ШтеркТорпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)909
Ярослав КлимукГранит (Микашевичи)808
Дмитрий ИвановВитебск808
Валерий ПоторочаДинамо (Минск)808
Андрей АнтанюкГомель808
Александр КровецкийНафтан (Новополоцк)808
Павел ЦеслюкевичНеман (Гродно)707
Кирилл ВергейчикШахтер (Солигорск)707
Евгений ПаньковШахтер (Солигорск)707
Евгений ВелькоДинамо (Минск)707
Денис ГоленкоГомель707
Роман ГрибовскийБелшина (Бобруйск)606
Олег И. ЛебедевНафтан (Новополоцк)606
Михаил БелыйВитебск606
Евгений БобрукДинамо (Минск)606
Дмитрий ОсадчийГранит (Микашевичи)606
Дмитрий БессмертныйМинск606
Глеб ЖелезниковБелшина (Бобруйск)606
Александр КрасновТорпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)606
Семен СмуневНафтан (Новополоцк)505
Иван КаноникНафтан (Новополоцк)505
Евгений ЗемкоВитебск505
Вадим АнтонюкСлуцк505
Богдан СадовскийСлавия (Мозырь)505
Анатолий МакаровТорпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)505
Александр КучеровДинамо (Минск)505
Александр ЕдешкоНеман (Гродно)505
Александр АлександровичВитебск505
Юрий ЛовецМинск404
Федор СапонМинск404
Никита НиколаевичМинск404
Захар ВолковВитебск404
Дмитрий МулькевичДинамо (Брест)404
Гиви МжаванадзеНафтан (Новополоцк)404
Виталий ЛихтинТорпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)404
Артур ТишкоБАТЭ (Борисов)404
Артур СарамахаДинамо (Минск)404
Артем РахимовСлуцк404
Артем КислыйСлавия (Мозырь)404
Артем ФедянинГомель404
Антон БуркоБелшина (Бобруйск)404
Андрей ЯкимовНафтан (Новополоцк)404
Алексей ВасилевскийШахтер (Солигорск)404
Павел ЯсинскийВитебск303
Никита ЖилаГомель303
Никита ДудоМинск303
Матвей ФилатовМинск303
Илья КухарчикБАТЭ (Борисов)303
Иван ДавидовичШахтер (Солигорск)303
Евгений СеменовичНеман (Гродно)303
Евгений МорозовБАТЭ (Борисов)303
Дмитрий СвириденкоГомель303
Дмитрий МозолевскийБАТЭ (Борисов)303
Дмитрий ГерманСлавия (Мозырь)303
Дмитрий БелкоТорпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)303
Дмитрий БайдукБАТЭ (Борисов)303
Денис ТрапашкоСлавия (Мозырь)303
Глеб ШевченкоСлавия (Мозырь)303
Всеволод СадовскийМинск303
Владислав ЛапицкийГомель303
Владислав КривицкийМинск303
Владимир ЧернухоТорпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)303
Валентин ЮрасовНафтан (Новополоцк)303
Артем ГалякСлавия (Мозырь)303
Артем БикуловБАТЭ (Борисов)303
Алексей ТаракановМинск303
Александр БутькоНеман (Гродно)303
Абдулазиз ЛавалНафтан (Новополоцк)303
Юрий ГольцевНеман (Гродно)202
Филипп ПостниковВитебск202
Сенин СебаиСлуцк202
Руслан ТеверовНафтан (Новополоцк)202
Роман КузовкинСлавия (Мозырь)202
Павел ВакуличСлуцк202
Неманья ЧовичШахтер (Солигорск)202
Кирилл ПремудровДинамо (Минск)202
Игорь ВоронковДинамо (Минск)202
Иван СулимГомель202
Иван ЛинникДинамо (Минск)202
Евгений МиненковСлавия (Мозырь)202
Евгений ЕсьманГомель202
Евгений БарисевичСлуцк202
Дмитрий ХалимончиковГомель202
Дмитрий КривошеевСлавия (Мозырь)202
Денис ПышникМинск202
Владислав ЦуркоТорпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)202
Виталий ЛисаковичШахтер (Солигорск)202
Василий ЖурневичНеман (Гродно)202
Валерий СенькоШахтер (Солигорск)202
Валентин КозелГомель202
Борис КоневегаДинамо (Брест)202
Артур БомбельНеман (Гродно)202
Артем ТепловНафтан (Новополоцк)202
Артем ДылевскийМинск202
Альберт КапскийМинск202
Алексей ТхагалеговДинамо (Брест)202
Алексей ИвановМинск202
Алексей ЕфременкоСлуцк202
Александр ПузевичТорпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)202
Александр МинкоТорпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)202
Александр Вл. ГордейчикСлуцк202
Александр АнуфриевБАТЭ (Борисов)202
Ярослав МартынюкШахтер (Солигорск)101
Ярослав МакушинскийДинамо (Минск)101
Ярослав БогуновБелшина (Бобруйск)101
Якоби АфхазаваСлавия (Мозырь)101
Степан МакаровТорпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)101
Сергей Н. МельникВитебск101
Сергей ДиченковГомель101
Сергей ДашковскийБелшина (Бобруйск)101
Сергей ВодяновичБелшина (Бобруйск)101
Семен ШестиловскийДинамо (Минск)101
Роман ШевченокНафтан (Новополоцк)101
Роман ВоробейСлавия (Мозырь)101
Павел СедькоДинамо (Брест)101
Павел ПампухаДинамо (Брест)101
Павел КовальчукСлавия (Мозырь)101
Павел КирильчикГранит (Микашевичи)101
Павел ЗабелинНеман (Гродно)101
Павел ЕвсеенкоГранит (Микашевичи)101
Павел ДемидчикШахтер (Солигорск)101
Павел БаскаковГранит (Микашевичи)101
Олег ГарапучикШахтер (Солигорск)101
Николай ЗенькоСлуцк101
Никита ЧайкаНеман (Гродно)101
Мохамед Мунир АбдуссаламДинамо (Минск)101
Михаил ТупаловШахтер (Солигорск)101
Максим РовбутБАТЭ (Борисов)101
Максим МорозовГранит (Микашевичи)101
Максим КвенцерНеман (Гродно)101
Магомед МузаевНафтан (Новополоцк)101
Кирилл ПеченинВитебск101
Кирилл КрушДинамо (Брест)101
Илья РазмысловичБАТЭ (Борисов)101
Илья КарпинскийГранит (Микашевичи)101
Игорь ПашкевичГранит (Микашевичи)101
Иван ТолстикБелшина (Бобруйск)101
Иван СавончикБелшина (Бобруйск)101
Иван ЛузанСлавия (Мозырь)101
Иван БорисевичСлавия (Мозырь)101
Иван БерезунВитебск101
Егор ЧеховичВитебск101
Егор ХвалькоНеман (Гродно)101
Егор МатвеевНеман (Гродно)101
Егор КуценкоСлуцк101
Евгений РабцевичГранит (Микашевичи)101
Евгений КудановБелшина (Бобруйск)101
Евгений АзерскийДинамо (Минск)101
Евгений ЕлезаренкоНафтан (Новополоцк)101
Дмитрий ЮрченкоСлавия (Мозырь)101
Дмитрий ХижнякГомель101
Дмитрий ОсипенкоГранит (Микашевичи)101
Дмитрий КузьминГранит (Микашевичи)101
Дмитрий ЗиновичМинск101
Дмитрий ДенищикДинамо (Брест)101
Дмитрий БорисовНафтан (Новополоцк)101
Джемал КуршубадзеМинск101
Денис ЯхноГомель101
Глеб РассадкинДинамо (Минск)101
Владислав НеверовскийДинамо (Минск)101
Владислав КулинковичТорпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)101
Владислав ДоценкоДинамо (Брест)101
Владислав БуйничГранит (Микашевичи)101
Валерий ГромыкоМинск101
Валентин ЯчникДинамо (Брест)101
Вадим БолбасБелшина (Бобруйск)101
Артур СтефаненкоГомель101
Артур ЕдигарянДинамо (Минск)101
Артем ШутСлавия (Мозырь)101
Артем РапейкоШахтер (Солигорск)101
Артем ПотемкинБАТЭ (Борисов)101
Артем КозорезВитебск101
Антон ЯровиковБАТЭ (Борисов)101
Антон ЕлецДинамо (Брест)101
Антон ДемковДинамо (Брест)101
Антон БашкевичСлуцк101
Андрей ЛевковецШахтер (Солигорск)101
Андрей КинахДинамо (Брест)101
Андрей ШемрукДинамо (Брест)101
Алексей ПышинскийГранит (Микашевичи)101
Алексей КолесникНафтан (Новополоцк)101
Александр ЯтченяШахтер (Солигорск)101
Александр ЧижДинамо (Минск)101
Александр ПавловецТорпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)101
Александр ОхремукДинамо (Брест)101
Александр КсенофонтовДинамо (Минск)101
Александр КотляровСлавия (Мозырь)101
Александр КаноникНафтан (Новополоцк)101
Александр ДжигероБАТЭ (Борисов)101
Александр ГаврюшкоСлуцк101
Александр В. КомлевВитебск101

Кликните по заголовку нужного столбца для сортировки по нему.


НОВОСТИ

08.02.2023

все новости