Игрок | Команда | Голы | Пасы | Г+П |
---|---|---|---|---|
Кирилл Сидоренко | Днепр-Могилев | 40 | 0 | 40 |
Алексей Ходневич | Шахтер (Петриков) | 30 | 0 | 30 |
Дмитрий Хлебосолов | Барановичи | 24 | 0 | 24 |
Александр Минко | СМИавтотранс (Смолевичи) | 24 | 0 | 24 |
Виталий Рушницкий | Стэнлес-ДЮСШ-3 (Пинск) | 21 | 0 | 21 |
Красимир Капов | Днепр-Могилев | 20 | 0 | 20 |
Павел Пампуха | Динамо-Брест-1960 (Малорита) | 19 | 0 | 19 |
Виктор Завадич | БГУ (Минск) | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Сергей Головчик | Динамо-Брест-1960 (Малорита) | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Игорь Монич | Шахтер (Петриков), Энергетик-БГАТУ (Минск) | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Александр Емельянов | Осиповичи | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Артур Зыбайло | Ивацевичи | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Кирилл Шрейтор | Барановичи | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Кирилл Гусев | Днепр-Могилев | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Дмитрий Малащицкий | Стэнлес-ДЮСШ-3 (Пинск) | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Павел Стаскевич | Шахтер (Петриков) | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Виталий Ганич | Шахтер (Петриков) | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Максим Рыбаков | Днепр-Могилев | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Илья Трачинский | Днепр (Рогачев) | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Иван Каноник | Полоцк-2019 | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Дмитрий Федорцов | Динамо-Брест-1960 (Малорита) | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Александр В. Комлев | Осиповичи | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Илья Федоренко | Мелиоратор (Житковичи) | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Владислав Кабышев | Днепр-Могилев | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Никита Дудо | Островец | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Евгений Елезаренко | Днепр-Могилев | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Сергей Новик | Барановичи | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Павел Чехов | Барановичи | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Павел Тумилович | Кронон (Столбцы), Днепр (Рогачев) | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Андрей Емельянов | Виктория (Марьина Горка) | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Алексей Поняков | Бумпром (Гомель) | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Алексей Батура | СМИавтотранс (Смолевичи) | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Александр Тарасеня | Ивацевичи | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Сергей Кошель | Днепр (Рогачев) | 7 | 0 | 7 |
Сергей Корсак | Молодечно-2018 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
Сергей Галюк | Молодечно-2018 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
Никита Метлицкий | Молодечно-2018 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
Игорь Тальковский | Молодечно-2018 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
Игорь Казаков | Шахтер (Петриков) | 7 | 0 | 7 |
Егор Воронович | Ивацевичи | 7 | 0 | 7 |
Евгений Латышев | Горки | 7 | 0 | 7 |
Дмитрий С. Серегин | Молодечно-2018 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
Дмитрий Купневский | Островец | 7 | 0 | 7 |
Сергей Юнчиц | Мелиоратор (Житковичи) | 6 | 0 | 6 |
Сергей Лизунов | Виктория (Марьина Горка) | 6 | 0 | 6 |
Сергей Крот | Островец | 6 | 0 | 6 |
Николай Коляда | Мелиоратор (Житковичи) | 6 | 0 | 6 |
Максим Кругленя | Барановичи | 6 | 0 | 6 |
Кирилл Запотылок | Днепр (Рогачев) | 6 | 0 | 6 |
Денис Домашевич | Барановичи | 6 | 0 | 6 |
Вячеслав Зырко | Стэнлес-ДЮСШ-3 (Пинск) | 6 | 0 | 6 |
Владислав Кнотько-Штерк | Островец | 6 | 0 | 6 |
Владимир Харланов | Шахтер (Петриков) | 6 | 0 | 6 |
Александр Бутько | Островец | 6 | 0 | 6 |
Павел Михальцов | Барановичи | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Павел Ловгач | Островец | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Никита Бобченок | Днепр-Могилев | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Кирилл Полховский | Динамо-Брест-1960 (Малорита) | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Кирилл Крутенко | Горки | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Илья Тюнис | Виктория (Марьина Горка) | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Илья Казловский | СМИавтотранс (Смолевичи) | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Дмитрий Штукарь | Мелиоратор (Житковичи) | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Дмитрий Хомицевич | Стэнлес-ДЮСШ-3 (Пинск) | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Владислав Дыбин | Динамо-Брест-1960 (Малорита) | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Владимир Хаустович | Горки | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Антон Сергеев | Днепр (Рогачев), Жлобин | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Антон Огурцов | Чайка (Зельва) | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Антон Байко | Стэнлес-ДЮСШ-3 (Пинск) | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Андрей Веренич | Першы Рэгіён (Ковердяки) | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Роман Козел | Динамо-Брест-1960 (Малорита) | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Павел Дубук | Першы Рэгіён (Ковердяки) | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Никита Комоска | Кронон (Столбцы) | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Максим Бурак | Осиповичи | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Илья С. Козлов | БГУ (Минск) | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Илья Грищенко | Динамо-Брест-1960 (Малорита) | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Владислав Рубин | Кронон (Столбцы), СМИавтотранс (Смолевичи) | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Владислав Лапко | Осиповичи | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Владимир Шаков | Полоцк-2019 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Владимир Трофимович | Мелиоратор (Житковичи) | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Артем Жолудь | Энергетик-БГАТУ (Минск) | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Артем Дроздович | Кронон (Столбцы) | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Антон Нгуен | Днепр (Рогачев), Жлобин | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Андрей Боярин | Виктория (Марьина Горка) | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Алексей Язвинский | Кронон (Столбцы) | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Алексей Батурин | БГУ (Минск) | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Александр Малетин | Энергетик-БГАТУ (Минск) | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Александр Леоненко | Бумпром (Гомель) | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Александр Климец | Бумпром (Гомель) | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Ярослав Шкурко | Днепр (Рогачев) | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Эдуард Симончик | Бумпром (Гомель) | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Сергей Щегрикович | Островец | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Сергей Тарчило | Молодечно-2018 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Сергей Линский | СМИавтотранс (Смолевичи) | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Сергей Левоцкий | Стэнлес-ДЮСШ-3 (Пинск) | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Сергей Крышнев | Жлобин | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Сергей Дрозд | Молодечно-2018 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Роман Харченко | БГУ (Минск) | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Роман Лемеза | Мелиоратор (Житковичи) | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Роман Демидович | Динамо-Брест-1960 (Малорита) | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Роман Гаев | Днепр (Рогачев) | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Павел Челядко | Динамо-Брест-1960 (Малорита) | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Павел Мовчун | Стэнлес-ДЮСШ-3 (Пинск) | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Никита Коновалов | Осиповичи | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Максим Сурко | Молодечно-2018 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Максим Савостиков | Виктория (Марьина Горка) | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Иван Шарко | Виктория (Марьина Горка), Жлобин | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Евгений Чичев | Барановичи | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Евгений Лебедев | Виктория (Марьина Горка) | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Дмитрий Харнавцов | Шахтер (Петриков) | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Дмитрий Милевский | Ивацевичи | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Дмитрий Бубнов | Горки | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Глеб Захарень | Островец | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Владислав Шелковский | Горки | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Владислав Стасенко | Осиповичи | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Владислав Драпеза | Бумпром (Гомель) | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Владимир Бешта | Осиповичи | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Артемий Матюшенко | Горки | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Артем Базылюк | Молодечно-2018 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Антон Романятов | Виктория (Марьина Горка) | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Антон Баль | Мелиоратор (Житковичи) | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Алексей Колесник | Полоцк-2019 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Александр Краснов | Молодечно-2018 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Юрий Миньков | Бумпром (Гомель) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Шохрат Аржанов | БГУ (Минск) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Сергей Симаков | БГУ (Минск) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Сергей Карачун | БГУ (Минск) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Сергей Каранов | Ивацевичи | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Сергей Дубоенко | Виктория (Марьина Горка) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Сергей Булынёнок | Молодечно-2018 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Семен Хаткевич | Молодечно-2018 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Роман Шевченок | Горки | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Павел Купцов | Горки | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Павел Ефимчик | Шахтер (Петриков) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Павел Гринь | Виктория (Марьина Горка) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Никита Чимбур | Стэнлес-ДЮСШ-3 (Пинск) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Никита Сытько | Шахтер (Петриков) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Никита Гуренко | Барановичи | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Мустафа Усман | Полоцк-2019 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Максим Домашевич | Барановичи | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Кирилл Цеван | Шахтер (Петриков) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Кирилл Насанович | Виктория (Марьина Горка) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Кирилл Гетманчук | Шахтер (Петриков) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Илья Завадский | СМИавтотранс (Смолевичи) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Игорь Чернявский | Энергетик-БГАТУ (Минск) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Игорь Наривончик | Динамо-Брест-1960 (Малорита) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Егор Пицык | Ивацевичи | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Евгений Морозов | Молодечно-2018 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Дмитрий Хижняк | Осиповичи | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Дмитрий Дашкевич | Днепр (Рогачев) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Денис Ходоронок | СМИавтотранс (Смолевичи) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Даниил Прокопчук | Динамо-Брест-1960 (Малорита) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Даниил Ковалев | Горки | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Глеб Гулецкий | Молодечно-2018 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Владислав Шемерей | Ивацевичи | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Владислав Сугак | Першы Рэгіён (Ковердяки) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Владислав Лапицкий | Бумпром (Гомель) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Владислав Знак | Островец | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Виталий Бутько | Чайка (Зельва) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Артем Шитько | Виктория (Марьина Горка) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Артем Клопов | Полоцк-2019 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Артем Кильиманов | Барановичи | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Антон Сорокин | Барановичи | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Антон Павлюченко | Энергетик-БГАТУ (Минск) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Андрей Карасев | Першы Рэгіён (Ковердяки) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Алексей Шмыгалев | Ивацевичи | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Алексей Филипенко | Виктория (Марьина Горка) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Алексей Кашевский | Шахтер (Петриков) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Алексей Алексеенко | Энергетик-БГАТУ (Минск) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Алексей Белевич | Островец | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Александр Филипенко | Полоцк-2019 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Александр Олешкевич | Чайка (Зельва) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Александр Ковалевский | Осиповичи, Жлобин | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Александр Ерохов | Днепр (Рогачев) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Ярослав Климук | Динамо-Брест-1960 (Малорита) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Юрий Козел | Мелиоратор (Житковичи) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Тимофей Мурашко | СМИавтотранс (Смолевичи) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Станислав Тумкевич | Островец | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Станислав Булах | Горки | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Софиан Рана | Кронон (Столбцы) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Сергей Сорвин | Бумпром (Гомель) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Сергей Коток | Першы Рэгіён (Ковердяки) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Сергей Ковалюк | Динамо-Брест-1960 (Малорита) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Сергей Акунец | Мелиоратор (Житковичи) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Саид Черепов | Днепр (Рогачев) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Руслан Шукелович | Днепр (Рогачев) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Роман Бурец | Днепр (Рогачев) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Павел Сосиновский | Осиповичи | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Павел Семкин | Кронон (Столбцы) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Павел Москалев | Горки | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Павел Ляхнович | Виктория (Марьина Горка) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Павел Голубович | Молодечно-2018 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Павел Глаз | Кронон (Столбцы) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Олег Чмыриков | Днепр-Могилев | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Олег Страханович | Кронон (Столбцы) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Олег Вакулич | Стэнлес-ДЮСШ-3 (Пинск) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Николай Силкин | СМИавтотранс (Смолевичи) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Николай Колеснев | Жлобин | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Никита Краснов | Днепр-Могилев | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Никита Кранцевич | Кронон (Столбцы) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Никита Иванов | Полоцк-2019 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Никита Бетеня | Чайка (Зельва) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Михаил Чернявский | Днепр-Могилев | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Михаил Головко | Стэнлес-ДЮСШ-3 (Пинск) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Максим Смолевский | Динамо-Брест-1960 (Малорита) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Максим Осинский | Островец | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Максим Котович | Полоцк-2019 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Максим Баль | Мелиоратор (Житковичи) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Максим Азаров | Осиповичи | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Клим Пилипенко | Осиповичи | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Кирилл Янковский | Шахтер (Петриков) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Кирилл Кудей | Першы Рэгіён (Ковердяки) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Илья Шавлюк | Энергетик-БГАТУ (Минск) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Илья Удодов | Днепр-Могилев | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Илья Саплин | Осиповичи | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Илья Затенко | Жлобин | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Илья Галагуш | Энергетик-БГАТУ (Минск) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Игорь Макаров | Днепр (Рогачев) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Игорь Анцыпов | Островец | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Иван Смоляник | Энергетик-БГАТУ (Минск) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Иван Линник | Ивацевичи | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Иван Воронович | СМИавтотранс (Смолевичи) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Иван Борисевич | Осиповичи | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Егор Татаринов | Жлобин | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Егор Имеряков | Молодечно-2018 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Егор Голод | Виктория (Марьина Горка) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Евгений Шаповалов | Горки | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Евгений Лойко | Чайка (Зельва) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Евгений Коляда | Мелиоратор (Житковичи) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Евгений Заборонько | Островец | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Евгений Дрозд | Барановичи | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Евгений Власовец | Ивацевичи | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Дмитрий Шафранович | Шахтер (Петриков) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Дмитрий Чаркин | Осиповичи | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Дмитрий Довбейко | Молодечно-2018 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Дмитрий Девятериков | Бумпром (Гомель) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Дмитрий А. Хмельницкий | Островец | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Денис Хвостович | БГУ (Минск) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Денис Симончик | СМИавтотранс (Смолевичи) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Денис Лях | Энергетик-БГАТУ (Минск) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Григорий Тарасевич | Мелиоратор (Житковичи) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Глеб Евдокимов | БГУ (Минск) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Глеб Вершинин | Днепр-Могилев | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Георгий Шпаченко | СМИавтотранс (Смолевичи) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Георгий Читанава | Островец | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Вячеслав Каминский | Островец | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Владислав Матысевский | Энергетик-БГАТУ (Минск) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Владислав Зубрицкий | Островец | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Владимир Смольский | СМИавтотранс (Смолевичи) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Владимир Ковшар | Бумпром (Гомель) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Владимир Базей | Чайка (Зельва) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Виктор Умпирович | Днепр (Рогачев) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Вепа Жумаев | Днепр (Рогачев) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Вадим Васильков | Жлобин | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Вадим Бавтот | Полоцк-2019 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Борис Коневега | Динамо-Брест-1960 (Малорита) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Артур Мигно | Ивацевичи | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Артур Купрейчик | Энергетик-БГАТУ (Минск) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Артем Телепов | Шахтер (Петриков) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Артем Осмоловский | Молодечно-2018 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Артем Макаревич | Мелиоратор (Житковичи) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Артем Исаенко | Жлобин | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Артем Герасимов | Бумпром (Гомель) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Артем Бычковский | Динамо-Брест-1960 (Малорита) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Артем Былинский | Стэнлес-ДЮСШ-3 (Пинск) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Артем Антонов | Днепр-Могилев | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Антон Шепелев | Днепр-Могилев | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Антон Кийко | Барановичи | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Антон Галай | Энергетик-БГАТУ (Минск) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Антон Банкалюк | Ивацевичи | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Антон Андреев | БГУ (Минск) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Андрей Фомин | Днепр (Рогачев) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Андрей Тозик | Жлобин | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Андрей Мельников | Бумпром (Гомель) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Андрей Кинах | Першы Рэгіён (Ковердяки) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Андрей Кабышев | Днепр-Могилев | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Алим Макоев | Шахтер (Петриков) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Александр Храпко | Энергетик-БГАТУ (Минск) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Александр Тимошишин | Мелиоратор (Житковичи) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Александр Смирнов | Горки | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Александр Сидор | Чайка (Зельва) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Александр Пузевич | Шахтер (Петриков) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Александр Пузач | Ивацевичи | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Александр Полещук | Кронон (Столбцы) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Александр Немирко | Днепр-Могилев | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Александр Мялик | Ивацевичи | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Александр Кицура | Мелиоратор (Житковичи) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Александр Веренич | Днепр (Рогачев) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Александр Бондаренко | Кронон (Столбцы) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Александр Бобрик | Чайка (Зельва) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Кликните по заголовку нужного столбца для сортировки по нему.