Дублеры (2022)
Бомбардиры и ассистенты

Игрок Команда Голы Пасы Г+П
Александр ФранцузовБАТЭ (Борисов)17017
Никита ЕреминокАрсенал (Дзержинск)15015
Никита РасолькоЭнергетик-БГУ (Минск)11011
Александр ШведчиковБАТЭ (Борисов)11011
Карэн ВарданянВитебск10010
Захар ЧервяковВитебск10010
Евгений АпанасовичСлуцк10010
Дзенягха СаагиМинск10010
Артем ЗиминИслочь (Минский р-н)10010
Тимофей МартыновМинск909
Данила ЖульпаБАТЭ (Борисов)909
Владлен АникеевВитебск909
Мартин АртюхИслочь (Минский р-н)808
Максим ШевченкоДинамо (Минск)808
Илья ТишуровЭнергетик-БГУ (Минск)808
Илья ГрищенкоЭнергетик-БГУ (Минск)808
Захар ГицелевБАТЭ (Борисов)808
Егор ШедькоДинамо (Минск)808
Дмитрий ЕмельяновГомель808
Артем МироевскийАрсенал (Дзержинск)808
Артем ЖуркоЭнергетик-БГУ (Минск)808
Алексей ГаростШахтер (Солигорск)808
Па Омар ЖобеНеман (Гродно)707
Олег ПлютИслочь (Минский р-н)707
Максим БудькоДинамо (Минск)707
Илья ДубинецДинамо (Минск)707
Иван ХовалкоДинамо (Минск)707
Владислав ГоловаченкоЭнергетик-БГУ (Минск)707
Артем ШуманскийБАТЭ (Борисов)707
Арсений МигдаленокМинск707
Николай РябыхСлавия (Мозырь)606
Николай ИвановМинск606
Марк МокинДнепр (Могилев)606
Жереми Обуне МусангоСлуцк606
Егор МычелкинТорпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)606
Егор КарпицкийШахтер (Солигорск)606
Владислав ПолозСлавия (Мозырь)606
Владислав ДалидовичЭнергетик-БГУ (Минск)606
Вадим МихейчикТорпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)606
Александр ФисюкДинамо (Брест)606
Роман ПилецкийБАТЭ (Борисов)505
Иоанн ГузовБелшина (Бобруйск)505
Дмитрий МатяшАрсенал (Дзержинск)505
Данила АфанасьевГомель505
Андрей КреньСлуцк505
Алексей МатлахБелшина (Бобруйск)505
Федор ЛебедевАрсенал (Дзержинск)404
Тихон ПлаксаШахтер (Солигорск)404
Павел ПашевичЭнергетик-БГУ (Минск)404
Павел КленьёМинск404
Олег ПлиевЭнергетик-БГУ (Минск)404
Никита ГрибовДинамо (Брест)404
Максим СанецСлуцк404
Максим ЛотышДинамо (Брест)404
Максим КовельИслочь (Минский р-н)404
Кирилл ШевченкоГомель404
Кирилл ТарасюкНеман (Гродно)404
Искандар ЗаробековСлуцк404
Иван ТихомировИслочь (Минский р-н), Минск404
Данила СлесарчукСлавия (Мозырь)404
Георгий ЧекуришвилиМинск404
Владислав СкавпневТорпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)404
Богдан КуцийШахтер (Солигорск)404
Арсений ГалушкоТорпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)404
Ария БарзегарВитебск404
Альфред МазуричНеман (Гродно)404
Александр РафаловичСлавия (Мозырь)404
Яо Ассамуа КуассиСлуцк303
Тимофей БарановскийДинамо (Минск)303
Роман ДавыскибаШахтер (Солигорск)303
Петр ЗгурскийГомель303
Павел КотляровСлавия (Мозырь)303
Николай МакаревичТорпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)303
Никита НекрасовБАТЭ (Борисов)303
Никита КрасновДнепр (Могилев)303
Марк БулановШахтер (Солигорск)303
Максим ОмельянчукЭнергетик-БГУ (Минск)303
Максим КунскийЭнергетик-БГУ (Минск)303
Максим ЗыльШахтер (Солигорск)303
Кирилл ГусевДнепр (Могилев)303
Иван ОрловДинамо (Минск)303
Егор МалатковДнепр (Могилев)303
Евгений СакутаНеман (Гродно)303
Дмитрий ЛатыховДинамо (Минск)303
Даниил ЧернявскийДинамо (Брест)303
Дамьян ДостаничБАТЭ (Борисов)303
Владислав КрасовскийДинамо (Минск)303
Владислав ДрапезаГомель303
Владислав ГижевскийИслочь (Минский р-н)303
Василий СовпельГомель303
Валентин ДихтиевскийМинск303
Вадим МартинкевичШахтер (Солигорск)303
Асадбек МирзажоновАрсенал (Дзержинск)303
Артем БрутовДнепр (Могилев)303
Антон СучковНеман (Гродно)303
Алексей СкворчевскийБелшина (Бобруйск)303
Александр СавицкийГомель303
Шахром СамиевИслочь (Минский р-н), Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)202
Федор ЮркевичДнепр (Могилев)202
Суан Тханг ВуСлавия (Мозырь)202
Сергей ШаплыкоШахтер (Солигорск)202
Сергей КружилинГомель202
Семен ПеньчукМинск202
Роман ЛисовскийВитебск202
Роман КулешовДнепр (Могилев)202
Родион ПечураМинск202
Рамазан ИсаевБелшина (Бобруйск)202
Нурадин ИдрисАрсенал (Дзержинск), БАТЭ (Борисов)202
Никита СолоновичБелшина (Бобруйск)202
Никита ЛюкевичДинамо (Брест)202
Никита БуракШахтер (Солигорск)202
Михаил ЧернявскийДнепр (Могилев)202
Матвей СвидинскийБАТЭ (Борисов)202
Марат ЛукьяновБелшина (Бобруйск)202
Максим КолмаковДинамо (Брест)202
Максим ДробышВитебск202
Максим ГаевойАрсенал (Дзержинск)202
Лев БаклановМинск202
Кирилл ПармоновМинск202
Илья КиркоНеман (Гродно)202
Илья БогдановичДинамо (Брест)202
Игорь МихновецСлуцк202
Ибрахима Сори ФофанаБелшина (Бобруйск)202
Евгений МарченкоВитебск202
Дмитрий НижникДинамо (Минск)202
Дмитрий КороленокТорпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)202
Денис КозловскийШахтер (Солигорск)202
Денис ВойченкоИслочь (Минский р-н)202
Данила ЧульЭнергетик-БГУ (Минск)202
Данила ПокладокЭнергетик-БГУ (Минск)202
Даниил МахначГомель202
Даниил КулешНеман (Гродно)202
Владислав ПунинскийДнепр (Могилев)202
Владислав КульчицкийСлуцк202
Владислав ЖуравлевИслочь (Минский р-н)202
Владислав БолотниковБелшина (Бобруйск)202
Владислав БеляевСлуцк202
Бека ГварадзеЭнергетик-БГУ (Минск)202
Артем ТуричЭнергетик-БГУ (Минск)202
Артем ПетренкоСлавия (Мозырь)202
Арсений АгеевБАТЭ (Борисов)202
Антон Д. АбрамовичАрсенал (Дзержинск)202
Андрей РылачЭнергетик-БГУ (Минск)202
Амирбек БакаевЭнергетик-БГУ (Минск)202
Алексей АнтилевскийТорпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)202
Александр МихаленкоИслочь (Минский р-н)202
Ярослав ЧистяковДнепр (Могилев)101
Ярослав ОрешкевичБАТЭ (Борисов)101
Ямусса КамараБАТЭ (Борисов)101
Юлий КузнецовМинск101
Шохрухбек АбдурахмоновЭнергетик-БГУ (Минск)101
Шада УэдраогоВитебск101
Фрол ПанаринВитебск101
Фабрис БудегаАрсенал (Дзержинск)101
Станислав БылиновичШахтер (Солигорск)101
Станислав АтрашкевичИслочь (Минский р-н)101
Сергей СазончикБАТЭ (Борисов)101
Роман ЖелезныйТорпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)101
Питер Нгози КингсСлуцк101
Павел СелезневАрсенал (Дзержинск)101
Павел СедичДнепр (Могилев)101
Павел СацукДинамо (Брест)101
Павел ИвашинМинск101
Никита ЦаренкоГомель101
Никита СоколовскийБелшина (Бобруйск)101
Никита МироевскийБелшина (Бобруйск)101
Никита МельниковАрсенал (Дзержинск)101
Никита КузьминовВитебск101
Никита КостомаровВитебск101
Никита КачурИслочь (Минский р-н)101
Никита ДемченкоДинамо (Минск)101
Никита В. КозловБелшина (Бобруйск)101
Мухтар Абайоми СанусиДинамо (Брест)101
Матвей ПрицкерТорпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)101
Матвей ПапулинСлуцк101
Матвей КалиновскийДинамо (Минск)101
Максим ШамринИслочь (Минский р-н)101
Максим КовальчукДинамо (Брест)101
Максим КацынельНеман (Гродно)101
Максим ДроздовГомель101
Максим БокаревСлавия (Мозырь)101
Максим БалецкийСлуцк101
Константин МалицкийЭнергетик-БГУ (Минск)101
Кирилл МорозовВитебск101
Кирилл ЛеоновичНеман (Гродно)101
Кирилл КовшДинамо (Минск)101
Кирилл ЕрмаковичГомель101
Кирилл ГомановИслочь (Минский р-н)101
Илья ЛебедевНеман (Гродно)101
Илья БарановБАТЭ (Борисов)101
Игорь КузьменокГомель101
Иван ТихоновДинамо (Минск)101
Иван ТарабешМинск101
Иван СиваковТорпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)101
Иван ЛеоновБелшина (Бобруйск)101
Иван БутенасТорпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)101
Заурбек КокаевЭнергетик-БГУ (Минск)101
Егор ФурсБАТЭ (Борисов)101
Егор СалашЭнергетик-БГУ (Минск)101
Егор ПархоменкоНеман (Гродно)101
Евгений МашагинДинамо (Брест)101
Евгений МалашевичГомель101
Евгений КалиновскийТорпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)101
Евгений ГрицукДинамо (Брест)101
Дмитрий П. ДенисенкоБелшина (Бобруйск)101
Дмитрий ВоробьевВитебск101
Дмитрий ВашкевичБелшина (Бобруйск)101
Дмитрий БородинДинамо (Минск)101
Джонатан ДжонГомель101
Денис ХвостовичМинск101
Денис ТарасенкоСлавия (Мозырь)101
Данила СтаинАрсенал (Дзержинск)101
Даниил ГорячкоИслочь (Минский р-н)101
Глеб СкрипникИслочь (Минский р-н)101
Глеб ГурбанМинск101
Гиорги ГоголашвилиГомель101
Гбенга ОпамойеСлавия (Мозырь)101
Вячеслав ПригодичШахтер (Солигорск)101
Владислав ШитНеман (Гродно)101
Владислав СугакДинамо (Брест)101
Владислав СолановичБелшина (Бобруйск)101
Владислав СавицкийСлавия (Мозырь)101
Владислав О. КовалевБелшина (Бобруйск)101
Владислав НуриевБелшина (Бобруйск)101
Владислав ЛожкинДинамо (Минск)101
Владислав КалининДинамо (Минск)101
Владислав ДавыдовВитебск101
Владислав ВараксаНеман (Гродно)101
Владислав ВакарДинамо (Минск)101
Владислав В. МорозовИслочь (Минский р-н)101
Владимир ТонкевичНеман (Гродно)101
Владимир МанаевТорпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)101
Владимир ЕсинСлавия (Мозырь)101
Владимир ДубровскийГомель101
Виктор ТеселкинСлавия (Мозырь)101
Вадим ЦелуйкоСлуцк101
Артем СидорикТорпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)101
Артем ПерепечкоШахтер (Солигорск)101
Артем ДавидовичИслочь (Минский р-н)101
Артем ГлотькоЭнергетик-БГУ (Минск)101
Артем ФедянинДнепр (Могилев)101
Арсений ЧакурШахтер (Солигорск)101
Арсений ТомчикНеман (Гродно)101
Арсений ТаращикНеман (Гродно)101
Арсений ПрокопенкоМинск101
Арсений ЖуковскийИслочь (Минский р-н)101
Арсений БлоцкийБАТЭ (Борисов)101
Антон СушаАрсенал (Дзержинск)101
Антон КовалевТорпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)101
Анатолий СанниковБАТЭ (Борисов)101
Анатолий МакаровТорпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)101
Алексей ЯзеповДнепр (Могилев)101
Алексей СуденковСлавия (Мозырь)101
Александр СаковичВитебск101
Александр КоневСлавия (Мозырь)101
Александр ИшековИслочь (Минский р-н)101
Александр ГузИслочь (Минский р-н)101
Александр БорельГомель101
Александр АнисковичГомель101
Александр АлександровичБелшина (Бобруйск)101
Абдулайе КондеИслочь (Минский р-н)101
Аббосбек ЖумакуловЭнергетик-БГУ (Минск)101

Кликните по заголовку нужного столбца для сортировки по нему.


НОВОСТИ

30.01.2023

все новости