34-й чемпионат Беларуси. Первая лига 2024

Протокол матча
Локомотив (Гомель)
22.06.2024. 16:00
Гомель
стадион "Локомотив"
Зрителей: 50
АБФФ U-17 (Минск)
Голы
36'
Евгений Азерский
 
(пас - Павел Марков)
56'
Евгений Азерский
 
(пас - Евгений Милевский)
61'
Дмитрий Кривошеев
 
(пас - Александр Краснов)
3'
Денис Овсянников (ш)
75'
Александр Рыжченко (аг)
Наказания
90'
Александр Рыжченко
Состав - Локомотив (Гомель)
АмпСтрИгрокОцЗамены
88враАлександр Рыжченко-  
8пзщИван Жесткин-  
9защПавел Марков- > 76'
11пзщСтанислав Криворот-< 76' 
10пзщДмитрий Кривошеев- > 90+3'
99напЕгор Телепнев-< 90+3' 
17напАлександр Краснов- > 76'
89пзщДмитрий Емельянов-< 76' 
21пзщЕвгений Милевский-  
22пзщИлья Кирко-  
27напЕвгений Азерский- > 82'
7пзщНиколай Старостенко-< 82' 
44защСтанислав Ижаковский-  
55защДмитрий Каплунов-  
97пзщЮрий Музыченко-  
1враАлексей Гинько-В запасе
25защИгорь Кузьменок-В запасе
33пзщКонстантин Малицкий-В запасе
Состав - АБФФ U-17 (Минск)
АмпСтрИгрокОцЗамены
1враНикита Матысюк-  
2защСтанислав Казмерчук-  
3пзщМаксим Аутко-  
4пзщАрсений Стануль-  
7пзщТимофей Ткачев-  
8пзщПавел Безруков- > 56'
14пзщСергей Живушко-< 56' 
10напДенис Овсянников- > 65'
23напВладислав Пулькач-< 65' 
11пзщДаниель Вольский- > 46'
24пзщВладимир Скомаровский-< 46'> 65'
20пзщБогдан Гусев-< 65' 
13пзщГлеб Мишин- > 46'
6пзщГлеб Середа-< 46' 
17пзщМаксим Александров-  
19напАлександр Держинский-  
12пзщНикита Робак-В запасе
15напПрохор Струк-В запасе
Судьи и официальные лица
Евгений Наумов (Минск) - Главный арбитр
Андрей Филиппович (Минск) - Помощник арбитра
Евгений Ахрименя (Минск) - Помощник арбитра
Вячеслав Быков (Могилев) - Инспектор
12 тур

Энергетик-БГУ (Минск)
2:5
Макслайн (Витебск)
Локомотив (Гомель)
3:2
АБФФ U-17 (Минск)
Островец
3:0
Торпедо-БелАЗ-2 (Жодино)
Шахтер-2 (Солигорск)
3:5
Белшина (Бобруйск)
Динамо-2 (Минск)
2:0
Слоним-2017
Лида
0:1
Орша
Барановичи
1:3
Нива (Долбизно)
БАТЭ-2 (Борисов)
1:0
Бумпром (Гомель)
Молодечно-2018
3:0
Волна (Пинск)

НОВОСТИ

все новости

Букмекерские конторы Беларуси для ставок на футбол