Минск
СОК "Олимпийский"
Вместимость: 1530
Зрителей: 500
Милош Шатара - Шахтер (Солигорск)
Шохрухбек Абдурахмонов - Энергетик-БГУ (Минск)
№ | Амп | Стр | Игрок | Оц | Замены | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | вра | Артем Макавчик | - | |||
5 | пзщ | Шохрухбек Абдурахмонов | - | |||
6 | пзщ | Даниил Силинский | - | 86' | ||
23 | нап | Мирослав Хлебосолов | - | 86' | ||
7 | пзщ | Андрей Рылач | - | |||
8 | пзщ | Ярослав Макушинский | - | |||
10 | пзщ | Бобир Абдихоликов | - | |||
14 | пзщ | Павел Пашевич | - | |||
15 | защ | Александр Свирепа | - | 86' | ||
27 | пзщ | Максим Самотой | - | 86' | ||
25 | нап | Роман Папарига | - | 86' | ||
11 | нап | Илья Грищенко | - | 86' | ||
45 | защ | Абдукадыр Хусанов | - | |||
55 | защ | Алексей Лаврик | - | |||
13 | вра | Владислав Русанов | - | В запасе | ||
44 | вра | Станислав Клещук | - | В запасе | ||
16 | пзщ | Аббосбек Жумакулов | - | В запасе | ||
18 | защ | Максим Бурко | - | В запасе | ||
22 | нап | Максим Кунский | - | В запасе | ||
77 | пзщ | Максим Омельянчук | - | В запасе | ||
99 | пзщ | Константин Малицкий | - | В запасе |
№ | Амп | Стр | Игрок | Оц | Замены | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | вра | Сергей Черник | - | |||
5 | защ | Никола Антич | - | |||
6 | защ | Сергей Политевич | - | |||
10 | пзщ | Валон Ахмеди | - | |||
13 | нап | Андрей Соловей | - | 46' | ||
19 | пзщ | Дмитрий Подстрелов | - | 46' | ||
15 | защ | Милош Шатара | - | |||
18 | пзщ | Никита Корзун | - | 44' | ||
14 | пзщ | Роман Давыскиба | - | 44' | ||
22 | пзщ | Роман Юзепчук | - | |||
77 | нап | Илья Черняк | - | 77' | ||
7 | пзщ | Игор Иванович | - | 77' | ||
88 | нап | Дембо Дарбо | - | 65' | ||
9 | нап | Максим Скавыш | - | 65' | ||
99 | защ | Глеб Шевченко | - | |||
49 | вра | Максим Плотников | - | В запасе | ||
4 | пзщ | Руслан Хадаркевич | - | В запасе | ||
17 | пзщ | Виктор Сотников | - | В запасе | ||
20 | пзщ | Заим Диванович | - | В запасе | ||
21 | защ | Егор Филипенко | - | В запасе | ||
28 | пзщ | Павел Забелин | - | В запасе |
Алексей Ковалев (Осиповичи) - Помощник арбитра
Сергей Теслюк (Гомель) - Помощник арбитра
Виктор Матюшев (Минск) - Инспектор