21-й чемпионат Беларуси (2011)

Календарь

1 тур
30.04.201114:00Смолевичи - Партизан-2 (Минск)0:1  Стат
30.04.201114:00Орша - Звезда-БГУ (Минск)1:2  Стат
30.04.201116:00Коммунальник (Слоним) - Береза-20100:2  Стат
30.04.201116:00Осиповичи - Лида1:2  Стат
30.04.201117:00Жлобин - Белтрансгаз (Слоним)1:6  Стат
30.04.201117:00Неман (Мосты) - Забудова (Молодечно)0:0  Стат
30.04.201117:30Динамо-2 (Минск) - Ливадия (Дзержинск)1:2  Стат
30.04.201120:00Гомельжелдортранс - Вертикаль (Калинковичи)3:0  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
2 тур
08.05.201114:00Звезда-БГУ (Минск) - Жлобин2:2  Стат
08.05.201115:30Коммунальник (Слоним) - Динамо-2 (Минск)0:1  Стат
08.05.201116:00Береза-2010 - Белтрансгаз (Слоним)0:0  Стат
08.05.201116:00Партизан-2 (Минск) - Орша2:3  Стат
08.05.201116:00Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - Неман (Мосты)1:3  Стат
08.05.201116:00Ливадия (Дзержинск) - Гомельжелдортранс0:0  Стат
08.05.201117:00Лида - Смолевичи4:1  Стат
08.05.201117:00Забудова (Молодечно) - Осиповичи5:0  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
3 тур
15.05.2011 Динамо-2 (Минск) - Береза-20100:2  Стат
15.05.2011 Гомельжелдортранс - Коммунальник (Слоним)0:0  Стат
15.05.2011 Неман (Мосты) - Ливадия (Дзержинск)0:2  Стат
15.05.2011 Осиповичи - Вертикаль (Калинковичи)3:2  Стат
15.05.2011 Смолевичи - Забудова (Молодечно)2:2  Стат
15.05.2011 Орша - Лида0:0  Стат
15.05.2011 Жлобин - Партизан-2 (Минск)2:5  Стат
15.05.2011 Белтрансгаз (Слоним) - Звезда-БГУ (Минск)2:1  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
4 тур
21.05.201116:00Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - Смолевичи4:2  Стат
22.05.201114:00Звезда-БГУ (Минск) - Береза-20100:0  Стат
22.05.201116:00Ливадия (Дзержинск) - Осиповичи2:1  Стат
22.05.201116:00Коммунальник (Слоним) - Неман (Мосты)2:1  Стат
22.05.201116:15Партизан-2 (Минск) - Белтрансгаз (Слоним)5:3  Стат
22.05.201117:00Лида - Жлобин4:1  Стат
22.05.201117:00Забудова (Молодечно) - Орша0:0  Стат
22.05.201118:00Динамо-2 (Минск) - Гомельжелдортранс2:0  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
5 тур
28.05.2011 Гомельжелдортранс - Береза-20104:2  Стат
28.05.2011 Неман (Мосты) - Динамо-2 (Минск)2:1  Стат
28.05.2011 Осиповичи - Коммунальник (Слоним)1:3  Стат
28.05.2011 Смолевичи - Ливадия (Дзержинск)1:1  Стат
28.05.2011 Орша - Вертикаль (Калинковичи)4:0  Стат
28.05.2011 Жлобин - Забудова (Молодечно)0:2  Стат
28.05.2011 Белтрансгаз (Слоним) - Лида0:1  Стат
28.05.2011 Звезда-БГУ (Минск) - Партизан-2 (Минск)2:1  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
6 тур
05.06.201116:00Ливадия (Дзержинск) - Орша1:1  Стат
05.06.201117:00Береза-2010 - Партизан-2 (Минск)2:2  Стат
05.06.201117:00Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - Жлобин3:0  Стат
05.06.201117:00Забудова (Молодечно) - Белтрансгаз (Слоним)0:9  Стат
05.06.201118:00Лида - Звезда-БГУ (Минск)2:1  Стат
05.06.201118:00Коммунальник (Слоним) - Смолевичи0:1  Стат
05.06.201118:00Динамо-2 (Минск) - Осиповичи3:0  Стат
05.06.201118:00Гомельжелдортранс - Неман (Мосты)3:1  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
7 тур
11.06.201112:00Звезда-БГУ (Минск) - Забудова (Молодечно)3:1  Стат
11.06.201113:00Партизан-2 (Минск) - Лида1:2  Стат
11.06.201114:00Смолевичи - Динамо-2 (Минск)0:2  Стат
11.06.201117:00Жлобин - Ливадия (Дзержинск)3:1  Стат
11.06.201117:00Белтрансгаз (Слоним) - Вертикаль (Калинковичи)0:0  Стат
11.06.201118:00Осиповичи - Гомельжелдортранс1:6  Стат
11.06.201118:00Орша - Коммунальник (Слоним)0:1  Стат
11.06.201118:30Неман (Мосты) - Береза-20100:3  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
8 тур
19.06.201117:00Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - Звезда-БГУ (Минск)1:3  Стат
19.06.201117:00Ливадия (Дзержинск) - Белтрансгаз (Слоним)1:2  Стат
19.06.201117:00Неман (Мосты) - Осиповичи1:1  Стат
19.06.201118:00Береза-2010 - Лида1:1  Стат
19.06.201118:00Забудова (Молодечно) - Партизан-2 (Минск)5:1  Стат
19.06.201118:00Коммунальник (Слоним) - Жлобин3:1  Стат
19.06.201118:00Динамо-2 (Минск) - Орша6:0  Стат
20.07.2011 Гомельжелдортранс - Смолевичи3:1  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
9 тур
25.06.201117:00Жлобин - Динамо-2 (Минск)2:3  Стат
26.06.201116:00Партизан-2 (Минск) - Вертикаль (Калинковичи)2:2  Стат
26.06.201117:00Смолевичи - Неман (Мосты)0:0  Стат
26.06.201117:00Белтрансгаз (Слоним) - Коммунальник (Слоним)0:0  Стат
26.06.201117:30Звезда-БГУ (Минск) - Ливадия (Дзержинск)0:1  Стат
26.06.201118:00Осиповичи - Береза-20101:2  Стат
26.06.201118:00Лида - Забудова (Молодечно)2:0  Стат
27.07.2011 Орша - Гомельжелдортранс0:3  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
10 тур
02.07.201116:00Ливадия (Дзержинск) - Партизан-2 (Минск)2:1  Стат
02.07.201117:00Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - Лида0:1  Стат
02.07.201117:00Коммунальник (Слоним) - Звезда-БГУ (Минск)3:2  Стат
02.07.201117:00Неман (Мосты) - Орша3:0  Стат
02.07.201118:00Береза-2010 - Забудова (Молодечно)2:2  Стат
02.07.201118:00Динамо-2 (Минск) - Белтрансгаз (Слоним)0:4  Стат
02.07.201118:00Осиповичи - Смолевичи2:1  Стат
02.07.201119:00Гомельжелдортранс - Жлобин3:0  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
11 тур
06.07.2011 Смолевичи - Береза-20100:3  Стат
06.07.2011 Орша - Осиповичи2:5  Стат
06.07.2011 Жлобин - Неман (Мосты)0:1  Стат
06.07.2011 Белтрансгаз (Слоним) - Гомельжелдортранс2:0  Стат
06.07.2011 Звезда-БГУ (Минск) - Динамо-2 (Минск)5:2  Стат
06.07.2011 Партизан-2 (Минск) - Коммунальник (Слоним)0:3  Стат
06.07.2011 Лида - Ливадия (Дзержинск)2:0  Стат
06.07.2011 Забудова (Молодечно) - Вертикаль (Калинковичи)3:0Тех. Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
12 тур
10.07.2011 Береза-2010 - Вертикаль (Калинковичи)1:0  Стат
10.07.2011 Ливадия (Дзержинск) - Забудова (Молодечно)1:2  Стат
10.07.2011 Коммунальник (Слоним) - Лида0:1  Стат
10.07.2011 Динамо-2 (Минск) - Партизан-2 (Минск)1:4  Стат
10.07.2011 Гомельжелдортранс - Звезда-БГУ (Минск)0:0  Стат
10.07.2011 Неман (Мосты) - Белтрансгаз (Слоним)3:7  Стат
10.07.2011 Осиповичи - Жлобин2:1  Стат
10.07.2011 Смолевичи - Орша2:4  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
13 тур
16.07.201118:00Забудова (Молодечно) - Коммунальник (Слоним)0:1  Стат
17.07.201113:00Звезда-БГУ (Минск) - Неман (Мосты)4:0  Стат
17.07.201117:00Орша - Береза-20100:1  Стат
17.07.201117:00Жлобин - Смолевичи0:0  Стат
17.07.201117:00Белтрансгаз (Слоним) - Осиповичи3:1  Стат
17.07.201117:00Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - Ливадия (Дзержинск)0:2  Стат
17.07.201118:00Партизан-2 (Минск) - Гомельжелдортранс0:2  Стат
17.07.201118:00Лида - Динамо-2 (Минск)2:0  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
14 тур
24.07.201117:00Коммунальник (Слоним) - Вертикаль (Калинковичи)1:0  Стат
24.07.201117:00Неман (Мосты) - Партизан-2 (Минск)2:1  Стат
24.07.201117:00Орша - Жлобин1:3  Стат
24.07.201118:00Береза-2010 - Ливадия (Дзержинск)4:0  Стат
24.07.201118:00Динамо-2 (Минск) - Забудова (Молодечно)2:4  Стат
24.07.201118:00Осиповичи - Звезда-БГУ (Минск)1:1  Стат
24.07.201118:00Смолевичи - Белтрансгаз (Слоним)2:4  Стат
24.07.201119:00Гомельжелдортранс - Лида0:0  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
15 тур
30.07.201112:00Звезда-БГУ (Минск) - Смолевичи3:0  Стат
30.07.201116:00Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - Динамо-2 (Минск)2:2  Стат
30.07.201117:00Жлобин - Береза-20101:5  Стат
30.07.201117:00Белтрансгаз (Слоним) - Орша7:0  Стат
30.07.201117:00Партизан-2 (Минск) - Осиповичи2:2  Стат
30.07.201117:00Ливадия (Дзержинск) - Коммунальник (Слоним)1:0  Стат
30.07.201118:00Лида - Неман (Мосты)1:0  Стат
30.07.201118:00Забудова (Молодечно) - Гомельжелдортранс4:0  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
16 тур
13.08.201117:00Ливадия (Дзержинск) - Динамо-2 (Минск)1:0  Стат
14.08.201113:30Звезда-БГУ (Минск) - Орша0:2  Стат
14.08.201116:00Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - Гомельжелдортранс0:0  Стат
14.08.201117:00Береза-2010 - Коммунальник (Слоним)2:1  Стат
14.08.201117:00Белтрансгаз (Слоним) - Жлобин1:0  Стат
14.08.201118:00Лида - Осиповичи5:3  Стат
14.08.201118:00Партизан-2 (Минск) - Смолевичи1:1  Стат
31.08.2011 Забудова (Молодечно) - Неман (Мосты)3:0  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
17 тур
20.08.201114:00Динамо-2 (Минск) - Коммунальник (Слоним)1:3  Стат
20.08.201117:00Жлобин - Звезда-БГУ (Минск)2:0  Стат
20.08.201117:00Смолевичи - Лида1:1  Стат
20.08.201118:00Осиповичи - Забудова (Молодечно)0:2  Стат
20.08.201118:00Неман (Мосты) - Вертикаль (Калинковичи)2:0  Стат
21.08.201116:00Орша - Партизан-2 (Минск)1:0  Стат
21.08.201117:00Белтрансгаз (Слоним) - Береза-20101:2  Стат
21.08.201118:00Гомельжелдортранс - Ливадия (Дзержинск)2:0  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
18 тур
27.08.201116:00Ливадия (Дзержинск) - Неман (Мосты)0:1  Стат
27.08.201117:30Забудова (Молодечно) - Смолевичи2:2  Стат
28.08.201113:00Звезда-БГУ (Минск) - Белтрансгаз (Слоним)1:0  Стат
28.08.201114:00Коммунальник (Слоним) - Гомельжелдортранс2:1  Стат
28.08.201114:00Партизан-2 (Минск) - Жлобин1:2  Стат
28.08.201116:00Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - Осиповичи4:0  Стат
28.08.201117:00Береза-2010 - Динамо-2 (Минск)6:3  Стат
28.08.201117:00Лида - Орша8:1  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
19 тур
04.09.201116:00Жлобин - Лида1:2  Стат
04.09.201116:00Орша - Забудова (Молодечно)1:2  Стат
04.09.201117:00Береза-2010 - Звезда-БГУ (Минск)0:0  Стат
04.09.201117:00Белтрансгаз (Слоним) - Партизан-2 (Минск)2:0  Стат
04.09.201117:00Смолевичи - Вертикаль (Калинковичи)3:0  Стат
04.09.201117:00Осиповичи - Ливадия (Дзержинск)0:2  Стат
04.09.201117:00Неман (Мосты) - Коммунальник (Слоним)1:3  Стат
04.09.201117:30Гомельжелдортранс - Динамо-2 (Минск)2:1  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
20 тур
11.09.2011 Береза-2010 - Гомельжелдортранс4:1  Стат
11.09.2011 Динамо-2 (Минск) - Неман (Мосты)0:1  Стат
11.09.2011 Коммунальник (Слоним) - Осиповичи2:2  Стат
11.09.2011 Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - Орша2:0  Стат
11.09.2011 Забудова (Молодечно) - Жлобин5:2  Стат
11.09.2011 Лида - Белтрансгаз (Слоним)2:0  Стат
11.09.2011 Партизан-2 (Минск) - Звезда-БГУ (Минск)2:1  Стат
11.09.201116:00Ливадия (Дзержинск) - Смолевичи3:2  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
21 тур
17.09.201112:00Звезда-БГУ (Минск) - Лида1:0  Стат
17.09.201113:00Партизан-2 (Минск) - Береза-20101:4  Стат
17.09.201115:00Орша - Ливадия (Дзержинск)1:2  Стат
17.09.201116:00Жлобин - Вертикаль (Калинковичи)2:1  Стат
17.09.201116:00Смолевичи - Коммунальник (Слоним)1:3  Стат
17.09.201116:00Осиповичи - Динамо-2 (Минск)2:2  Стат
17.09.201117:00Неман (Мосты) - Гомельжелдортранс1:1  Стат
18.09.201115:00Белтрансгаз (Слоним) - Забудова (Молодечно)4:1  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
22 тур
21.09.201113:00Динамо-2 (Минск) - Смолевичи2:1  Стат
21.09.201116:00Ливадия (Дзержинск) - Жлобин0:0  Стат
21.09.201116:30Коммунальник (Слоним) - Орша4:2  Стат
21.09.201116:30Забудова (Молодечно) - Звезда-БГУ (Минск)0:2  Стат
21.09.201117:00Береза-2010 - Неман (Мосты)6:3  Стат
21.09.201117:00Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - Белтрансгаз (Слоним)1:2  Стат
21.09.201118:30Гомельжелдортранс - Осиповичи1:0  Стат
05.10.2011 Лида - Партизан-2 (Минск)2:1  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
23 тур
25.09.201113:00Звезда-БГУ (Минск) - Вертикаль (Калинковичи)0:1  Стат
25.09.201113:00Смолевичи - Гомельжелдортранс0:0  Стат
25.09.201114:00Орша - Динамо-2 (Минск)0:2  Стат
25.09.201115:00Белтрансгаз (Слоним) - Ливадия (Дзержинск)2:2  Стат
25.09.201116:00Лида - Береза-20100:3  Стат
25.09.201116:00Жлобин - Коммунальник (Слоним)0:5  Стат
25.09.201116:00Осиповичи - Неман (Мосты)1:2  Стат
25.09.201116:30Партизан-2 (Минск) - Забудова (Молодечно)1:3  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
24 тур
01.10.201113:00Забудова (Молодечно) - Лида1:0  Стат
01.10.201116:00Ливадия (Дзержинск) - Звезда-БГУ (Минск)1:1  Стат
02.10.201112:30Динамо-2 (Минск) - Жлобин3:0  Стат
02.10.201113:00Неман (Мосты) - Смолевичи0:1  Стат
02.10.201115:00Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - Партизан-2 (Минск)1:3  Стат
02.10.201116:00Береза-2010 - Осиповичи4:2  Стат
02.10.201116:00Гомельжелдортранс - Орша8:0  Стат
02.10.201116:00Коммунальник (Слоним) - Белтрансгаз (Слоним)2:3  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
25 тур
09.10.201111:30Партизан-2 (Минск) - Ливадия (Дзержинск)2:1  Стат
09.10.201113:00Звезда-БГУ (Минск) - Коммунальник (Слоним)0:2  Стат
09.10.201113:00Смолевичи - Осиповичи3:0  Стат
09.10.201114:00Лида - Вертикаль (Калинковичи)4:1  Стат
09.10.201114:00Орша - Неман (Мосты)3:0Тех. Стат
09.10.201115:00Белтрансгаз (Слоним) - Динамо-2 (Минск)2:0  Стат
09.10.201115:00Жлобин - Гомельжелдортранс0:3  Стат
09.10.201116:00Забудова (Молодечно) - Береза-20101:1  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
26 тур
15.10.201114:00Ливадия (Дзержинск) - Лида2:3  Стат
16.10.201112:00Динамо-2 (Минск) - Звезда-БГУ (Минск)0:1  Стат
16.10.201113:00Неман (Мосты) - Жлобин2:1  Стат
16.10.201115:00Береза-2010 - Смолевичи2:1  Стат
16.10.201115:00Осиповичи - Орша4:3  Стат
16.10.201115:00Гомельжелдортранс - Белтрансгаз (Слоним)0:4  Стат
16.10.201115:00Коммунальник (Слоним) - Партизан-2 (Минск)3:0  Стат
16.10.201115:00Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - Забудова (Молодечно)0:3  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
27 тур
23.10.2011 Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - Береза-20100:6  Стат
23.10.2011 Забудова (Молодечно) - Ливадия (Дзержинск)1:0  Стат
23.10.2011 Лида - Коммунальник (Слоним)1:0  Стат
23.10.2011 Партизан-2 (Минск) - Динамо-2 (Минск)2:0  Стат
23.10.2011 Белтрансгаз (Слоним) - Неман (Мосты)3:0  Стат
23.10.2011 Жлобин - Осиповичи5:1  Стат
23.10.2011 Орша - Смолевичи0:7  Стат
19.11.2011 Звезда-БГУ (Минск) - Гомельжелдортранс0:1  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
28 тур
29.10.201114:00Ливадия (Дзержинск) - Вертикаль (Калинковичи)3:0  Стат
29.10.201114:00Неман (Мосты) - Звезда-БГУ (Минск)1:0  Стат
30.10.201112:00Динамо-2 (Минск) - Лида0:5  Стат
30.10.201113:00Смолевичи - Жлобин5:0  Стат
30.10.201114:00Береза-2010 - Орша2:0  Стат
30.10.201114:00Осиповичи - Белтрансгаз (Слоним)1:6  Стат
30.10.201114:00Коммунальник (Слоним) - Забудова (Молодечно)0:1  Стат
30.10.201115:30Гомельжелдортранс - Партизан-2 (Минск)2:2  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
29 тур
05.11.201114:00Ливадия (Дзержинск) - Береза-20101:2  Стат
06.11.201112:00Звезда-БГУ (Минск) - Осиповичи3:1  Стат
06.11.201114:00Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - Коммунальник (Слоним)1:0  Стат
06.11.201114:00Забудова (Молодечно) - Динамо-2 (Минск)3:2  Стат
06.11.201114:00Лида - Гомельжелдортранс1:0  Стат
06.11.201114:00Белтрансгаз (Слоним) - Смолевичи0:2  Стат
06.11.201114:00Жлобин - Орша4:1  Стат
06.11.201116:30Партизан-2 (Минск) - Неман (Мосты)5:0  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
30 тур
13.11.2011 Береза-2010 - Жлобин3:2  Стат
13.11.2011 Орша - Белтрансгаз (Слоним)0:5  Стат
13.11.2011 Смолевичи - Звезда-БГУ (Минск)2:1  Стат
13.11.2011 Осиповичи - Партизан-2 (Минск)0:5  Стат
13.11.2011 Неман (Мосты) - Лида0:1  Стат
13.11.2011 Гомельжелдортранс - Забудова (Молодечно)0:0  Стат
13.11.2011 Динамо-2 (Минск) - Вертикаль (Калинковичи)3:0Тех. Стат
13.11.2011 Коммунальник (Слоним) - Ливадия (Дзержинск)4:0  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
НОВОСТИ

08.02.2023

все новости