34-й чемпионат Беларуси. Высшая лига 2024

Календарь

1 тур
15.03.202417:00Ислочь (Минский р-н) - Динамо (Брест)1:1 ОтчетСтат
15.03.202419:00Славия (Мозырь) - Днепр (Могилев)2:0 ОтчетСтат
16.03.202413:00Минск - БАТЭ (Борисов)0:1 ОтчетСтат
16.03.202415:00Неман (Гродно) - Нафтан (Новополоцк)2:1  Стат
16.03.202417:00Динамо (Минск) - Сморгонь5:0 ОтчетСтат
17.03.202413:00Арсенал (Дзержинск) - Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)0:1 ОтчетСтат
17.03.202415:00Слуцк - Гомель1:1 ОтчетСтат
17.03.202417:00Шахтер (Солигорск) - Витебск1:0  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
2 тур
29.03.202417:00Днепр (Могилев) - Арсенал (Дзержинск)0:0 ОтчетСтат
29.03.202419:00Динамо (Брест) - Сморгонь4:1  Стат
30.03.202414:00Нафтан (Новополоцк) - БАТЭ (Борисов)0:0  Стат
30.03.202416:00Витебск - Славия (Мозырь)2:3 ОтчетСтат
30.03.202418:00Ислочь (Минский р-н) - Шахтер (Солигорск)0:0 ОтчетСтат
31.03.202413:00Гомель - Неман (Гродно)2:3 ОтчетСтат
31.03.202415:00Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) - Слуцк1:0 ОтчетСтат
31.03.202417:00Минск - Динамо (Минск)0:0  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
3 тур
05.04.202417:00Арсенал (Дзержинск) - Витебск1:1 ОтчетСтат
05.04.202419:00Минск - Сморгонь2:3  Стат
06.04.202414:00Слуцк - Днепр (Могилев)0:1  Стат
06.04.202416:00БАТЭ (Борисов) - Гомель1:3 ОтчетСтат
06.04.202418:00Шахтер (Солигорск) - Динамо (Брест)0:4 ОтчетСтат
07.04.202414:00Славия (Мозырь) - Ислочь (Минский р-н)2:1 ОтчетСтат
07.04.202416:00Неман (Гродно) - Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)1:0 ОтчетСтат
07.04.202418:00Динамо (Минск) - Нафтан (Новополоцк)2:2  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
4 тур
12.04.202417:30Витебск - Слуцк2:0 ОтчетСтат
13.04.202414:00Днепр (Могилев) - Неман (Гродно)0:2  Стат
13.04.202416:00Гомель - Динамо (Минск)0:1 ОтчетСтат
13.04.202418:00Ислочь (Минский р-н) - Арсенал (Дзержинск)0:2  Стат
13.04.202420:00Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) - БАТЭ (Борисов)2:0 ОтчетСтат
14.04.202414:00Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Сморгонь1:1  Стат
14.04.202416:00Шахтер (Солигорск) - Славия (Мозырь)1:3 ОтчетСтат
14.04.202418:00Динамо (Брест) - Минск3:0 ОтчетСтат
» Подробно о туре
 
5 тур
19.04.202417:00Сморгонь - Гомель2:2  Стат
19.04.202419:30БАТЭ (Борисов) - Днепр (Могилев)1:1 ОтчетСтат
20.04.202414:10Минск - Нафтан (Новополоцк)1:1  Стат
20.04.202416:00Арсенал (Дзержинск) - Шахтер (Солигорск)2:0 ОтчетСтат
20.04.202418:00Славия (Мозырь) - Динамо (Брест)1:1 ОтчетСтат
21.04.202414:00Слуцк - Ислочь (Минский р-н)1:3  Стат
21.04.202416:00Динамо (Минск) - Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)0:0 ОтчетСтат
21.04.202418:00Неман (Гродно) - Витебск0:1 ОтчетСтат
» Подробно о туре
 
6 тур
26.04.202418:30Витебск - БАТЭ (Борисов)1:0  Стат
26.04.202420:30Динамо (Брест) - Нафтан (Новополоцк)2:2 ОтчетСтат
27.04.202416:00Ислочь (Минский р-н) - Неман (Гродно)2:0 ОтчетСтат
27.04.202418:00Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) - Сморгонь2:0  Стат
27.04.202420:15Днепр (Могилев) - Динамо (Минск)0:2 ОтчетСтат
28.04.202416:00Гомель - Минск2:0  Стат
28.04.202418:00Славия (Мозырь) - Арсенал (Дзержинск)3:0 ОтчетСтат
28.04.202420:00Шахтер (Солигорск) - Слуцк1:2 ОтчетСтат
» Подробно о туре
 
7 тур
01.05.202416:00Сморгонь - Днепр (Могилев)0:0 ОтчетСтат
02.05.202418:15Динамо (Минск) - Витебск1:1 ОтчетСтат
02.05.202420:30Неман (Гродно) - Шахтер (Солигорск)1:0  Стат
03.05.202418:00Минск - Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)1:2  Стат
03.05.202420:00БАТЭ (Борисов) - Ислочь (Минский р-н)1:1 ОтчетСтат
04.05.202414:30Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Гомель0:2  Стат
04.05.202416:30Слуцк - Славия (Мозырь)1:0 ОтчетСтат
04.05.202418:30Арсенал (Дзержинск) - Динамо (Брест)0:2 ОтчетСтат
» Подробно о туре
 
8 тур
10.05.202419:00Витебск - Сморгонь0:1 ОтчетСтат
10.05.202421:00Днепр (Могилев) - Минск1:1  Стат
11.05.202417:00Арсенал (Дзержинск) - Слуцк1:0  Стат
11.05.202419:00Шахтер (Солигорск) - БАТЭ (Борисов)1:3 ОтчетСтат
11.05.202421:00Динамо (Брест) - Гомель1:1 ОтчетСтат
12.05.202416:00Ислочь (Минский р-н) - Динамо (Минск)0:1  Стат
12.05.202418:00Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) - Нафтан (Новополоцк)2:1  Стат
12.05.202420:00Славия (Мозырь) - Неман (Гродно)0:1  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
9 тур
16.05.202418:50Сморгонь - Ислочь (Минский р-н)1:1  Стат
16.05.202420:45Неман (Гродно) - Арсенал (Дзержинск)1:0 ОтчетСтат
17.05.202418:55Слуцк - Динамо (Брест)1:4  Стат
17.05.202420:30БАТЭ (Борисов) - Славия (Мозырь)1:0 ОтчетСтат
18.05.202416:00Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Днепр (Могилев)2:1  Стат
18.05.202418:00Минск - Витебск1:2  Стат
18.05.202421:00Гомель - Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)0:0 ОтчетСтат
19.05.202420:00Динамо (Минск) - Шахтер (Солигорск)3:2  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
10 тур
21.05.202416:45Ислочь (Минский р-н) - Минск3:0 ОтчетСтат
21.05.202418:45Слуцк - Неман (Гродно)2:0 ОтчетСтат
24.05.202419:00Витебск - Нафтан (Новополоцк)2:0 ОтчетСтат
24.05.202421:00Динамо (Брест) - Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)0:1 ОтчетСтат
26.05.202415:00Арсенал (Дзержинск) - БАТЭ (Борисов)2:0  Стат
26.05.202417:00Шахтер (Солигорск) - Сморгонь2:2  Стат
26.05.202419:00Славия (Мозырь) - Динамо (Минск)1:1 ОтчетСтат
27.05.202420:00Днепр (Могилев) - Гомель0:1  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
11 тур
30.05.202419:00Минск - Шахтер (Солигорск)0:0 ОтчетСтат
31.05.202417:30Сморгонь - Славия (Мозырь)3:3 ОтчетСтат
31.05.202419:30БАТЭ (Борисов) - Слуцк6:0 ОтчетСтат
01.06.202416:00Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Ислочь (Минский р-н)2:1  Стат
01.06.202418:00Арсенал (Дзержинск) - Динамо (Минск)1:2 ОтчетСтат
01.06.202420:00Неман (Гродно) - Динамо (Брест)2:0  Стат
02.06.202416:00Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) - Днепр (Могилев)4:2  Стат
02.06.202419:00Гомель - Витебск0:0 ОтчетСтат
» Подробно о туре
 
12 тур
14.06.202418:00Ислочь (Минский р-н) - Гомель1:0 ОтчетСтат
14.06.202419:45Витебск - Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)0:1 ОтчетСтат
15.06.202416:00Слуцк - Динамо (Минск)0:5 ОтчетСтат
15.06.202418:00Динамо (Брест) - Днепр (Могилев)6:1  Стат
15.06.202420:00Неман (Гродно) - БАТЭ (Борисов)1:0 ОтчетСтат
16.06.202416:00Арсенал (Дзержинск) - Сморгонь2:0 ОтчетСтат
16.06.202418:00Шахтер (Солигорск) - Нафтан (Новополоцк)0:0  Стат
16.06.202420:00Славия (Мозырь) - Минск1:1  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
13 тур
21.06.202419:00Сморгонь - Слуцк-:-   
21.06.202420:00Гомель - Шахтер (Солигорск)-:-   
22.06.202417:00Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Славия (Мозырь)-:-   
22.06.202419:00Минск - Арсенал (Дзержинск)-:-   
22.06.202420:00БАТЭ (Борисов) - Динамо (Брест)-:-   
23.06.202416:00Днепр (Могилев) - Витебск-:-   
23.06.202418:00Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) - Ислочь (Минский р-н)-:-   
23.06.202420:00Динамо (Минск) - Неман (Гродно)-:-   
» Подробно о туре
 
14 тур
.. Динамо (Брест) - Витебск-:-   
.. Ислочь (Минский р-н) - Днепр (Могилев)-:-   
.. Шахтер (Солигорск) - Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)-:-   
.. Славия (Мозырь) - Гомель-:-   
.. Арсенал (Дзержинск) - Нафтан (Новополоцк)-:-   
.. Слуцк - Минск-:-   
.. Неман (Гродно) - Сморгонь-:-   
.. БАТЭ (Борисов) - Динамо (Минск)-:-   
» Подробно о туре
 
15 тур
.. Динамо (Минск) - Динамо (Брест)-:-   
.. Сморгонь - БАТЭ (Борисов)-:-   
.. Минск - Неман (Гродно)-:-   
.. Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Слуцк-:-   
.. Гомель - Арсенал (Дзержинск)-:-   
.. Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) - Славия (Мозырь)-:-   
.. Днепр (Могилев) - Шахтер (Солигорск)-:-   
.. Витебск - Ислочь (Минский р-н)-:-   
» Подробно о туре
 
16 тур
.. Динамо (Брест) - Ислочь (Минский р-н)-:-   
.. Витебск - Шахтер (Солигорск)-:-   
.. Днепр (Могилев) - Славия (Мозырь)-:-   
.. Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) - Арсенал (Дзержинск)-:-   
.. Гомель - Слуцк-:-   
.. Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Неман (Гродно)-:-   
.. БАТЭ (Борисов) - Минск-:-   
.. Сморгонь - Динамо (Минск)-:-   
» Подробно о туре
 
17 тур
.. Сморгонь - Динамо (Брест)-:-   
.. Динамо (Минск) - Минск-:-   
.. БАТЭ (Борисов) - Нафтан (Новополоцк)-:-   
.. Неман (Гродно) - Гомель-:-   
.. Слуцк - Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)-:-   
.. Арсенал (Дзержинск) - Днепр (Могилев)-:-   
.. Славия (Мозырь) - Витебск-:-   
.. Шахтер (Солигорск) - Ислочь (Минский р-н)-:-   
» Подробно о туре
 
18 тур
.. Динамо (Брест) - Шахтер (Солигорск)-:-   
.. Ислочь (Минский р-н) - Славия (Мозырь)-:-   
.. Витебск - Арсенал (Дзержинск)-:-   
.. Днепр (Могилев) - Слуцк-:-   
.. Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) - Неман (Гродно)-:-   
.. Гомель - БАТЭ (Борисов)-:-   
.. Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Динамо (Минск)-:-   
.. Сморгонь - Минск-:-   
» Подробно о туре
 
19 тур
.. Минск - Динамо (Брест)-:-   
.. Сморгонь - Нафтан (Новополоцк)-:-   
.. Динамо (Минск) - Гомель-:-   
.. БАТЭ (Борисов) - Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)-:-   
.. Неман (Гродно) - Днепр (Могилев)-:-   
.. Слуцк - Витебск-:-   
.. Арсенал (Дзержинск) - Ислочь (Минский р-н)-:-   
.. Славия (Мозырь) - Шахтер (Солигорск)-:-   
» Подробно о туре
 
20 тур
.. Динамо (Брест) - Славия (Мозырь)-:-   
.. Шахтер (Солигорск) - Арсенал (Дзержинск)-:-   
.. Ислочь (Минский р-н) - Слуцк-:-   
.. Витебск - Неман (Гродно)-:-   
.. Днепр (Могилев) - БАТЭ (Борисов)-:-   
.. Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) - Динамо (Минск)-:-   
.. Гомель - Сморгонь-:-   
.. Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Минск-:-   
» Подробно о туре
 
21 тур
.. Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Динамо (Брест)-:-   
.. Минск - Гомель-:-   
.. Сморгонь - Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)-:-   
.. Динамо (Минск) - Днепр (Могилев)-:-   
.. БАТЭ (Борисов) - Витебск-:-   
.. Неман (Гродно) - Ислочь (Минский р-н)-:-   
.. Слуцк - Шахтер (Солигорск)-:-   
.. Арсенал (Дзержинск) - Славия (Мозырь)-:-   
» Подробно о туре
 
22 тур
.. Динамо (Брест) - Арсенал (Дзержинск)-:-   
.. Славия (Мозырь) - Слуцк-:-   
.. Шахтер (Солигорск) - Неман (Гродно)-:-   
.. Ислочь (Минский р-н) - БАТЭ (Борисов)-:-   
.. Витебск - Динамо (Минск)-:-   
.. Днепр (Могилев) - Сморгонь-:-   
.. Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) - Минск-:-   
.. Гомель - Нафтан (Новополоцк)-:-   
» Подробно о туре
 
23 тур
.. Гомель - Динамо (Брест)-:-   
.. Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)-:-   
.. Минск - Днепр (Могилев)-:-   
.. Сморгонь - Витебск-:-   
.. Динамо (Минск) - Ислочь (Минский р-н)-:-   
.. БАТЭ (Борисов) - Шахтер (Солигорск)-:-   
.. Неман (Гродно) - Славия (Мозырь)-:-   
.. Слуцк - Арсенал (Дзержинск)-:-   
» Подробно о туре
 
24 тур
.. Динамо (Брест) - Слуцк-:-   
.. Арсенал (Дзержинск) - Неман (Гродно)-:-   
.. Славия (Мозырь) - БАТЭ (Борисов)-:-   
.. Шахтер (Солигорск) - Динамо (Минск)-:-   
.. Ислочь (Минский р-н) - Сморгонь-:-   
.. Витебск - Минск-:-   
.. Днепр (Могилев) - Нафтан (Новополоцк)-:-   
.. Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) - Гомель-:-   
» Подробно о туре
 
25 тур
.. Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) - Динамо (Брест)-:-   
.. Гомель - Днепр (Могилев)-:-   
.. Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Витебск-:-   
.. Минск - Ислочь (Минский р-н)-:-   
.. Сморгонь - Шахтер (Солигорск)-:-   
.. Динамо (Минск) - Славия (Мозырь)-:-   
.. БАТЭ (Борисов) - Арсенал (Дзержинск)-:-   
.. Неман (Гродно) - Слуцк-:-   
» Подробно о туре
 
26 тур
.. Динамо (Брест) - Неман (Гродно)-:-   
.. Слуцк - БАТЭ (Борисов)-:-   
.. Динамо (Минск) - Арсенал (Дзержинск)-:-   
.. Славия (Мозырь) - Сморгонь-:-   
.. Шахтер (Солигорск) - Минск-:-   
.. Ислочь (Минский р-н) - Нафтан (Новополоцк)-:-   
.. Витебск - Гомель-:-   
.. Днепр (Могилев) - Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)-:-   
» Подробно о туре
 
27 тур
.. Днепр (Могилев) - Динамо (Брест)-:-   
.. Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) - Витебск-:-   
.. Гомель - Ислочь (Минский р-н)-:-   
.. Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Шахтер (Солигорск)-:-   
.. Минск - Славия (Мозырь)-:-   
.. Сморгонь - Арсенал (Дзержинск)-:-   
.. Динамо (Минск) - Слуцк-:-   
.. БАТЭ (Борисов) - Неман (Гродно)-:-   
» Подробно о туре
 
28 тур
.. Динамо (Брест) - БАТЭ (Борисов)-:-   
.. Неман (Гродно) - Динамо (Минск)-:-   
.. Слуцк - Сморгонь-:-   
.. Арсенал (Дзержинск) - Минск-:-   
.. Славия (Мозырь) - Нафтан (Новополоцк)-:-   
.. Шахтер (Солигорск) - Гомель-:-   
.. Ислочь (Минский р-н) - Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)-:-   
.. Витебск - Днепр (Могилев)-:-   
» Подробно о туре
 
29 тур
.. Витебск - Динамо (Брест)-:-   
.. Днепр (Могилев) - Ислочь (Минский р-н)-:-   
.. Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) - Шахтер (Солигорск)-:-   
.. Гомель - Славия (Мозырь)-:-   
.. Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Арсенал (Дзержинск)-:-   
.. Минск - Слуцк-:-   
.. Сморгонь - Неман (Гродно)-:-   
.. Динамо (Минск) - БАТЭ (Борисов)-:-   
» Подробно о туре
 
30 тур
.. Динамо (Брест) - Динамо (Минск)-:-   
.. БАТЭ (Борисов) - Сморгонь-:-   
.. Неман (Гродно) - Минск-:-   
.. Слуцк - Нафтан (Новополоцк)-:-   
.. Арсенал (Дзержинск) - Гомель-:-   
.. Славия (Мозырь) - Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)-:-   
.. Шахтер (Солигорск) - Днепр (Могилев)-:-   
.. Ислочь (Минский р-н) - Витебск-:-   
» Подробно о туре
 
НОВОСТИ

все новости

Букмекерские конторы Беларуси для ставок на футбол