32-й чемпионат Беларуси (2022)

Календарь

1 тур
09.04.202213:00Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Шахтер (Петриков)1:1  Стат
09.04.202215:00Островец - Молодечно-20183:0  Стат
09.04.202217:00Волна (Пинск) - Макслайн (Рогачев)3:2  Стат
10.04.202213:00Осиповичи - Барановичи0:3  Стат
10.04.202215:00Локомотив (Гомель) - Орша2:0  Стат
10.04.202217:00Сморгонь - Слоним-20172:0  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
2 тур
15.04.202216:00Барановичи - Орша2:1  Стат
15.04.202218:00Локомотив (Гомель) - Сморгонь4:1  Стат
16.04.202213:30Лида - Нафтан (Новополоцк)0:3  Стат
16.04.202215:30Слоним-2017 - Макслайн (Рогачев)0:1  Стат
16.04.202217:30Волна (Пинск) - Островец2:2  Стат
17.04.202216:00Шахтер (Петриков) - Осиповичи4:2  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
3 тур
22.04.202214:00Осиповичи - Лида1:1  Стат
22.04.202216:00Макслайн (Рогачев) - Локомотив (Гомель)0:0  Стат
22.04.202218:00Сморгонь - Барановичи3:0  Стат
23.04.202214:00Островец - Слоним-20173:0  Стат
23.04.202216:00Молодечно-2018 - Волна (Пинск)2:1  Стат
23.04.202218:00Орша - Шахтер (Петриков)1:9  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
4 тур
30.04.202214:00Слоним-2017 - Молодечно-20182:2  Стат
30.04.202216:00Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Осиповичи4:0  Стат
30.04.202218:00Локомотив (Гомель) - Островец3:3  Стат
01.05.202214:00Барановичи - Макслайн (Рогачев)0:1  Стат
01.05.202216:00Лида - Орша1:2  Стат
01.05.202218:00Шахтер (Петриков) - Сморгонь4:0  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
5 тур
07.05.202214:00Орша - Нафтан (Новополоцк)1:0  Стат
07.05.202216:00Сморгонь - Лида2:0  Стат
07.05.202218:00Островец - Барановичи2:0  Стат
08.05.202216:00Молодечно-2018 - Локомотив (Гомель)0:0  Стат
08.05.202218:00Волна (Пинск) - Слоним-20174:0  Стат
09.05.202213:00Макслайн (Рогачев) - Шахтер (Петриков)1:0  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
6 тур
14.05.202214:00Осиповичи - Орша0:0  Стат
14.05.202216:00Шахтер (Петриков) - Островец4:2  Стат
14.05.202218:00Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Сморгонь2:0  Стат
15.05.202214:00Барановичи - Молодечно-20183:3  Стат
15.05.202216:00Локомотив (Гомель) - Волна (Пинск)1:2  Стат
15.05.202218:00Лида - Макслайн (Рогачев)4:2  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
7 тур
20.05.202215:00Барановичи - Волна (Пинск)1:1  Стат
21.05.202217:00Сморгонь - Осиповичи1:0  Стат
22.05.202213:00Макслайн (Рогачев) - Нафтан (Новополоцк)0:4  Стат
22.05.202214:00Слоним-2017 - Локомотив (Гомель)0:0  Стат
22.05.202216:00Молодечно-2018 - Шахтер (Петриков)0:3  Стат
22.05.202218:00Островец - Лида4:0  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
8 тур
04.06.202214:00Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Островец3:0  Стат
04.06.202216:00Слоним-2017 - Барановичи0:4  Стат
04.06.202218:00Осиповичи - Макслайн (Рогачев)0:3  Стат
05.06.202214:00Шахтер (Петриков) - Волна (Пинск)1:2  Стат
05.06.202216:00Орша - Сморгонь1:1  Стат
05.06.202218:00Лида - Молодечно-20181:1  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
9 тур
11.06.202214:00Молодечно-2018 - Нафтан (Новополоцк)3:5 ОтчетСтат
11.06.202216:00Слоним-2017 - Шахтер (Петриков)0:5  Стат
11.06.202218:00Островец - Осиповичи3:1  Стат
12.06.202213:00Макслайн (Рогачев) - Орша2:2  Стат
12.06.202217:00Локомотив (Гомель) - Барановичи5:0  Стат
12.06.202219:00Волна (Пинск) - Лида2:2  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
10 тур
02.07.202215:00Лида - Слоним-20171:0  Стат
02.07.202217:00Орша - Островец1:3  Стат
02.07.202219:00Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Волна (Пинск)0:1 ОтчетСтат
03.07.202215:00Сморгонь - Макслайн (Рогачев)3:1  Стат
03.07.202217:00Осиповичи - Молодечно-20184:1  Стат
03.07.202218:30Шахтер (Петриков) - Локомотив (Гомель)3:0  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
11 тур
09.07.202216:00Слоним-2017 - Нафтан (Новополоцк)0:2  Стат
09.07.202218:00Островец - Сморгонь2:3  Стат
09.07.202220:00Волна (Пинск) - Осиповичи8:1  Стат
10.07.202215:00Барановичи - Шахтер (Петриков)1:5  Стат
10.07.202217:00Молодечно-2018 - Орша2:1  Стат
10.07.202219:00Локомотив (Гомель) - Лида2:1  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
12 тур
16.07.202216:00Макслайн (Рогачев) - Островец2:2 ОтчетСтат
16.07.202217:00Лида - Барановичи5:2  Стат
16.07.202219:00Осиповичи - Слоним-20170:2  Стат
17.07.202215:00Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Локомотив (Гомель)3:2  Стат
17.07.202217:00Сморгонь - Молодечно-20183:1  Стат
17.07.202219:00Орша - Волна (Пинск)2:2  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
13 тур
23.07.202215:00Молодечно-2018 - Макслайн (Рогачев)1:4  Стат
23.07.202217:00Слоним-2017 - Орша3:2  Стат
23.07.202219:00Волна (Пинск) - Сморгонь1:3  Стат
24.07.202214:00Барановичи - Нафтан (Новополоцк)0:4  Стат
24.07.202216:00Шахтер (Петриков) - Лида4:1  Стат
24.07.202218:00Локомотив (Гомель) - Осиповичи2:2  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
14 тур
13.08.202213:00Макслайн (Рогачев) - Волна (Пинск)3:1 ОтчетСтат
13.08.202215:00Шахтер (Петриков) - Нафтан (Новополоцк)2:2 ОтчетСтат
13.08.202217:00Слоним-2017 - Сморгонь1:3  Стат
14.08.202213:00Барановичи - Осиповичи0:3  Стат
14.08.202215:00Орша - Локомотив (Гомель)0:0  Стат
14.08.202217:00Молодечно-2018 - Островец0:0  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
15 тур
20.08.202213:00Макслайн (Рогачев) - Слоним-20173:1  Стат
20.08.202215:00Орша - Барановичи3:1  Стат
20.08.202217:00Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Лида2:2  Стат
21.08.202213:00Сморгонь - Локомотив (Гомель)2:1  Стат
21.08.202215:00Островец - Волна (Пинск)3:2  Стат
21.08.202217:00Осиповичи - Шахтер (Петриков)0:4  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
16 тур
26.08.202217:45Барановичи - Сморгонь2:4  Стат
27.08.202214:00Слоним-2017 - Островец0:3  Стат
27.08.202216:00Лида - Осиповичи1:1  Стат
27.08.202218:00Волна (Пинск) - Молодечно-20182:0  Стат
28.08.202213:00Локомотив (Гомель) - Макслайн (Рогачев)2:1  Стат
28.08.202217:00Шахтер (Петриков) - Орша6:0  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
17 тур
03.09.202213:00Островец - Локомотив (Гомель)1:2  Стат
03.09.202214:30Макслайн (Рогачев) - Барановичи4:2  Стат
03.09.202216:30Осиповичи - Нафтан (Новополоцк)1:2  Стат
04.09.202213:00Сморгонь - Шахтер (Петриков)1:0  Стат
04.09.202215:00Орша - Лида2:2  Стат
04.09.202217:00Молодечно-2018 - Слоним-20171:1  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
18 тур
10.09.202213:00Лида - Сморгонь1:3  Стат
10.09.202215:00Локомотив (Гомель) - Молодечно-20181:1  Стат
10.09.202217:00Барановичи - Островец0:1  Стат
11.09.202213:00Шахтер (Петриков) - Макслайн (Рогачев)0:0  Стат
11.09.202215:00Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Орша5:0  Стат
11.09.202217:00Слоним-2017 - Волна (Пинск)1:3  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
19 тур
17.09.202213:00Островец - Шахтер (Петриков)0:4  Стат
17.09.202215:00Макслайн (Рогачев) - Лида3:3  Стат
17.09.202216:30Сморгонь - Нафтан (Новополоцк)0:0 ОтчетСтат
17.09.202218:30Волна (Пинск) - Локомотив (Гомель)1:1  Стат
18.09.202214:30Молодечно-2018 - Барановичи3:0  Стат
18.09.202216:30Орша - Осиповичи3:2  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
20 тур
01.10.202213:00Осиповичи - Сморгонь0:4  Стат
01.10.202214:50Локомотив (Гомель) - Слоним-20173:2  Стат
01.10.202216:30Лида - Островец0:0  Стат
02.10.202213:00Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Макслайн (Рогачев)2:3 ОтчетСтат
02.10.202215:00Шахтер (Петриков) - Молодечно-20186:0  Стат
02.10.202217:00Волна (Пинск) - Барановичи2:0  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
21 тур
08.10.202213:00Островец - Нафтан (Новополоцк)1:1  Стат
08.10.202214:50Сморгонь - Орша3:2  Стат
08.10.202216:30Молодечно-2018 - Лида2:0  Стат
09.10.202213:00Макслайн (Рогачев) - Осиповичи1:0  Стат
09.10.202215:00Барановичи - Слоним-20172:6  Стат
09.10.202217:00Волна (Пинск) - Шахтер (Петриков)1:1  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
22 тур
15.10.202213:00Осиповичи - Островец0:1  Стат
15.10.202215:00Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Молодечно-20183:1  Стат
15.10.202217:00Орша - Макслайн (Рогачев)1:0  Стат
16.10.202213:00Барановичи - Локомотив (Гомель)0:5  Стат
16.10.202214:50Лида - Волна (Пинск)1:0  Стат
16.10.202216:15Шахтер (Петриков) - Слоним-20172:3  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
23 тур
22.10.202213:00Макслайн (Рогачев) - Сморгонь3:1  Стат
22.10.202213:30Молодечно-2018 - Осиповичи2:1  Стат
22.10.202215:20Островец - Орша2:0  Стат
22.10.202218:00Волна (Пинск) - Нафтан (Новополоцк)0:3  Стат
23.10.202213:00Слоним-2017 - Лида2:0  Стат
23.10.202215:00Локомотив (Гомель) - Шахтер (Петриков)0:0  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
24 тур
29.10.202213:00Сморгонь - Островец1:1  Стат
29.10.202215:00Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Слоним-20171:0  Стат
29.10.202217:00Орша - Молодечно-20181:2  Стат
30.10.202213:00Осиповичи - Волна (Пинск)0:1  Стат
30.10.202213:00Лида - Локомотив (Гомель)0:1  Стат
30.10.202215:00Шахтер (Петриков) - Барановичи0:0  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
25 тур
05.11.202214:00Локомотив (Гомель) - Нафтан (Новополоцк)0:1  Стат
05.11.202214:00Волна (Пинск) - Орша2:3  Стат
05.11.202214:00Молодечно-2018 - Сморгонь0:0  Стат
05.11.202214:00Островец - Макслайн (Рогачев)0:5  Стат
06.11.202213:00Барановичи - Лида1:6  Стат
06.11.202215:00Слоним-2017 - Осиповичи0:2  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
26 тур
12.11.202214:00Макслайн (Рогачев) - Молодечно-20180:2  Стат
12.11.202214:00Сморгонь - Волна (Пинск)2:0  Стат
12.11.202214:00Орша - Слоним-20174:0  Стат
12.11.202214:00Осиповичи - Локомотив (Гомель)0:2  Стат
12.11.202214:00Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Барановичи2:1  Стат
12.11.202214:00Лида - Шахтер (Петриков)2:1  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
НОВОСТИ

08.02.2023

все новости