25-й Кубок Беларуси (2015/2016)

Протокол матча
Славия (Мозырь)
02.08.2015. 17:30
Мозырь
Стадион "Юность"
Вместимость: 5300
Зрителей: 1150
Барановичи (Д2)
Голы
31'
Павел Гречишко
90+4'
Андрей Воронков
Наказания
57'
Денис Трапашко
79'
Артур Слабашевич
21'
Евгений Дрозд
24'
Александр Мять
50'
Евгений Дрозд
50'
Андрей Артюх
82'
Дмитрий Тарасевич
Состав - Славия (Мозырь)
АмпСтрИгрокОцЗамены
1враВладимир Гаев-  
3напАндрей Воронков-  
5пзщПавел Гречишко- > 71'
22защИван Василенок-< 71' 
7пзщДмитрий Герман- > 44'
92пзщМаксим Павловец-< 44' 
11пзщАлександр Кобец- > 63'
99пзщРоман Кузовкин-< 63' 
13пзщАртур Слабашевич-  
14пзщАлександр Котляров- > 54'
6пзщДавид Чигоев-< 54' 
16пзщЯрослав Шкурко-  
19пзщАлександр Раевский-  
21защЕвгений Миненков- > 55'
30напЯкоби Афхазава-< 55' 
90напДенис Трапашко-  
12враВячеслав Каминский-В запасе
2пзщРоман Воробей-В запасе
Состав - Барановичи (Д2)
АмпСтрИгрокОцЗамены
35враДмитрий Тарасевич-  
3пзщДмитрий Федорцов-  
4защАндрей Артюх-  
5защСергей Позднякевич- > 72'
13пзщАнтон Сорокин-< 72' 
6пзщВалерий Карницкий-  
10пзщВадим Побудей- > 90'
8напАлексей Петренко-< 90' 
11пзщАнтон Костючик- > 85'
1враИлья Пацевич-< 85' 
15напСергей Головчик- > 46'
9напАлександр Матюхевич-< 46' 
20защАртур Чудук- > 46'
18защАлександр Демидович-< 46' 
23пзщАлександр Мять-  
88пзщЕвгений Дрозд-  
7напДенис Домашевич-В запасе
19пзщАнтон Зеленевский-В запасе
Судьи и официальные лица
Виктор Шимусик (Осиповичи) - Главный арбитр
Алексей Войтешонок (Осиповичи) - Помощник арбитра
Алексей Ковалев (Осиповичи) - Помощник арбитра
Александр Филатов (Могилев) - Инспектор
1/16 финала, ответные матчи

Нафтан (Новополоцк)
3:2
Днепр (Могилев) (Д2)
Ислочь (Минский р-он) (Д2)
3:2
Химик (Светлогорск) (Д2)
Витебск
2:0
Волна (Пинск) (Д3)
Береза-2010 (Д2)
3:2
Динамо (Брест)
Слуцк
4:0
Крумкачы (Минск) (Д2)
Сморгонь (Д2)
3:3
Лида (Д2)
Неман (Гродно)
6:0
Речица-2014 (Д2)
Белшина (Бобруйск)
2:2
Гомельжелдортранс (Д2)
Гранит (Микашевичи)
5:1
Ошмяны (Д3)
Минск
2:0
Городея (Д2)
БАТЭ (Борисов)
7:0
Спартак (Шклов) (Д3)
Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
11:1
Орша (Д2)
Смолевичи-СТИ (Д2)
2:5
Динамо (Минск)
Славия (Мозырь)
2:0
Барановичи (Д2)
Шахтер (Солигорск)
8:1
Слоним (Д2)
Гомель
4:0
Кобрин (Д2)

НОВОСТИ

29.05.2023

все новости