Лига конференций 2022-2023 - Квалификационные раунды
Плей-офф. 2 матчи
АПОЭЛ (Кипр)
Юргорден (Швеция)
Виборг (Дания)
Вест Хэм (Англия)
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния)
Марибор (Словения)
Базель (Швейцария)
ЦСКА (Болгария)
Твенте (Нидерланды)
Фиорентина (Италия)
Викинг (Норвегия)
ФКСБ (Румыния)
Славия П (Чехия)
2:0
В д.в.
Ракув (Польша)
Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)
1:1
Пен-4:3
Университатя К (Румыния)
Фехервар (Венгрия)
Кельн (Германия)
АИК (Швеция)
Словацко (Чехия)
Вольфсберг (Австрия)
Молде (Норвегия)
Балкани (Косово)
Шкупи (С.Македония)
Хамрун (Мальта)
Партизан (Сербия)
Андерлехт (Бельгия)
0:1
Пен-3:1
Янг Бойз (Швейцария)
Ницца (Франция)
2:0
В д.в.
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Дюделанж (Люксембург)
Лех (Польша)
Слован Б (Словакия)
2:1
Пен-6:5
Зриньски (Босния и Герцеговина)
Линфилд (С.Ирландия)
1:1
Пен-2:4
РФШ (Латвия)
Антверпен (Бельгия)
Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)
Рапид (Австрия)
Вадуц (Лихтенштейн)
Хайдук (Хорватия)
Вильярреал (Испания)
Жил Висенте (Португалия)
АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды)

Плей-офф. 1 матчи
Юргорден (Швеция)
АПОЭЛ (Кипр)
Ракув (Польша)
Славия П (Чехия)
РФШ (Латвия)
Линфилд (С.Ирландия)
ЦСКА (Болгария)
Базель (Швейцария)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Ницца (Франция)
Янг Бойз (Швейцария)
Андерлехт (Бельгия)
Словацко (Чехия)
АИК (Швеция)
Молде (Норвегия)
Вольфсберг (Австрия)
Университатя К (Румыния)
Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)
Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)
Антверпен (Бельгия)
Зриньски (Босния и Герцеговина)
Слован Б (Словакия)
Вадуц (Лихтенштейн)
Рапид (Австрия)
Марибор (Словения)
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния)
Лех (Польша)
Дюделанж (Люксембург)
ФКСБ (Румыния)
Викинг (Норвегия)
Кельн (Германия)
Фехервар (Венгрия)
Вест Хэм (Англия)
Виборг (Дания)
Вильярреал (Испания)
Хайдук (Хорватия)
Шкупи (С.Македония)
Балкани (Косово)
Фиорентина (Италия)
Твенте (Нидерланды)
АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды)
Жил Висенте (Португалия)
Партизан (Сербия)
Хамрун (Мальта)

БОМБАРДИРЫ И ассистенты
Игрок Команда Голы Пасы Г+П
Альбион РрахманиБалкани (Косово)707
Буду ЗивзивадзеФехервар (Венгрия)606
Никола КрстовичДАК 1904 (Словакия)505
Йоэль АсороЮргорден (Швеция)505
Андре ГрейАрис (Греция)505
Ротем ХатуэльХапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)404
Мэтью ГийомьеХамрун (Мальта)404
Меритон КореницаБалкани (Косово)404
Матеус де Ассис ДжефферсонГзира (Мальта)404
Иван ЛопесРакув (Польша)404
Жан-Пьер НсамеЯнг Бойз (Швейцария)404
Даниэль АлексичИстанбул Башакшехир (Турция)404
Дани де ВитАЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды)404
Вангелис ПавлидисАЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды)404

НОВОСТИ

02.02.2023

все новости