32-й чемпионат Беларуси (2022)

32-й чемпионат Беларуси (2022) - Другие стадии

Протокол матча
Днепр (Могилев)
15.08.2022. 19:30
Могилев
стадион "Спартак"
Вместимость: 7350
Зрителей: 3550
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Голы
15'
Никола Антич (п)
 
(пас - Максим Скавыш)
29'
Максим Скавыш
 
(пас - Максим Плотников)
40'
Илья Черняк
 
(пас - Максим Скавыш)
46'
Максим Скавыш
 
(пас - Илья Черняк)
68'
Дмитрий Подстрелов
79'
Эложе Плакка
89'
Валон Ахмеди
 
(пас - Эложе Плакка)
Наказания
56'
Павел Цеслюкевич
85'
Павел Цеслюкевич
5'
Никита Корзун
Лучшие игроки матча по версии football.by
Максим Скавыш - Шахтер (Солигорск)
Илья Черняк - Шахтер (Солигорск)
Никола Антич - Шахтер (Солигорск)
Состав - Днепр (Могилев)
АмпСтрИгрокОцЗамены
27враВладимир Пятигорец-  
5защАлексей Фирсов- > 46'
23защАлексей Дунаев-< 46' 
7пзщАлександр Немирко-  
10напРоман Волков- > 78'
43напМарк Мокин-< 78' 
11пзщДмитрий Терещенко-  
17защПавел Марков-  
20пзщПавел Бордуков- > 68'
28пзщЮрий Клочков-< 68' 
33напКрасимир Капов- > 67'
9напКирилл Гусев-< 67' 
55пзщНикита Краснов- > 67'
8пзщАртем Федянин-< 67' 
77пзщГлеб Железников-  
99пзщПавел Цеслюкевич-  
13враВладимир Журов-В запасе
18напЕгор Малатков-В запасе
70пзщРоман Кулешов-В запасе
88защФедор Юркевич-В запасе
91пзщВладислав Пунинский-В запасе
Состав - Шахтер (Солигорск)
АмпСтрИгрокОцЗамены
49враМаксим Плотников-  
5защНикола Антич- > 75'
24пзщЛука Шимунович-< 75' 
9напМаксим Скавыш- > 64'
11напЭложе Плакка-< 64' 
18пзщНикита Корзун- > 64'
10пзщВалон Ахмеди-< 64' 
19пзщДмитрий Подстрелов-  
20пзщЗаим Диванович- > 46'
8пзщАрдит Крюми-< 46' 
21защЕгор Филипенко-  
22пзщРоман Юзепчук-  
28пзщПавел Забелин-  
77напИлья Черняк- > 72'
92напЕгор Карпицкий-< 72' 
99защГлеб Шевченко-  
25враРоман Степанов-В запасе
32враСергей Черник-В запасе
13напАндрей Соловей-В запасе
14пзщРоман Давыскиба-В запасе
96пзщВитор Фейжан-В запасе
Судьи и официальные лица
Антон Лашук (Минск) - Главный арбитр
Виталий Дорош (Гродно) - Помощник арбитра
Сергей Гуща (Минск) - Помощник арбитра
Валерий Величко (Минск) - Инспектор
17 тур

Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
4:0
Энергетик-БГУ (Минск)
Неман (Гродно)
1:0
Слуцк
Ислочь (Минский р-н)
1:2
Динамо (Брест)
Минск
2:0
Витебск
Славия (Мозырь)
0:1
Гомель
БАТЭ (Борисов)
2:2
Белшина (Бобруйск)
Арсенал (Дзержинск)
0:1
Динамо (Минск)
Днепр (Могилев)
0:7
Шахтер (Солигорск)

НОВОСТИ

06.12.2022

все новости