32-й Кубок Беларуси (2022/2023)
1/64 финала

14.05.2022. 16:30
 Минск, стадион РЦОР-БГУ
+ 12'
Арол Нгинтсоп
+ 82'
Арол Нгинтсоп
+ 89'
Павел Вакулич
+ 90+2'
Кирилл Самохвал
+ 90+4'
Евгений Морозов
2' +
Иван Груша
8' +
Иван Груша
62' +
Алексей Белобоков
71' +
Евгений Пашкевич
14.05.2022. 17:30
 Гомель, стадион СДЮШОР-8
+ 23'
Виктор Лагутин
+ 68'
Денис Голенко (п)
+ 83'
Виктор Лагутин
77' +
Максим Тарасюк
15.05.2022. 12:00
 Малорита, Городской стадион
+ 61'
Антони Ачи-Кану
15.05.2022. 12:00
 Ивацевичи, стадион "Кленовка-арена"
+ 26'
Александр Тарасеня (п)
+ 33'
Евгений Власовец
+ 72'
Антон Горбач
6' +
Артем Ярошик
11' +
Максим Дручик
19' +
Дмитрий Федорцов
45' +
Роман Ховавко
57' +
Павел Пампуха (п)
71' +
Владимир Добролович
75' +
Виктор Троцюк
15.05.2022. 14:00
 Калинковичи, стадион СДЮШОР-2
8' +
Никита Никиточкин
16' +
Никита Никиточкин
53' +
Алексей Мосичев
61' +
Кирилл Вазнюк
15.05.2022. 14:00
 Щучин, стадион "Олимп"
+ 13'
Даниил Костевич
+ 116'
Артем Байгот
77' +
Андрей Севко
15.05.2022. 14:00
 Сенно, Городской стадион
+ 43'
Андрей Давыденко
+ 57'
Андрей Давыденко
+ 82'
Степан Наумов
+ 113'
Артем Куркин (п)
31' +
Артур Шевцов
41' +
Евгений Лебедев (п)
65' +
Никита Рудой
99' +
Артур Шевцов
105' +
Виталий Стотик
15.05.2022. 15:00
 Пинск, стадион Академии футбола
+ 80'
Виталий Рушницкий
+ 84'
Виталий Рушницкий
15.05.2022. 16:00
 Жодино, стадион "Торпедо" (искусст. поле)
+ 1'
Владислав Цурко
+ 34'
Олег Дзасохов
+ 40'
Илья Джугир
+ 45'
Илья Манаенков
+ 47'
Владислав Цурко
+ 51'
Илья Казловский
+ 54'
Владислав Цурко
+ 63'
Александр Минко
+ 64'
Александр Минко
85' +
Александр А. Гуринович
15.05.2022. 16:00
 Свислочь, Городской стадион
+ 21'
Евгений А. Василевский
+ 25'
Сергей Печников
+ 32'
Денис Чабанюк (п)
90+2' +
Алексей Выробко
15.05.2022. 16:00
 Дрогичин, стадион ДЮСШ
24' +
Павел Стаскевич
46' +
Павел Стаскевич
15.05.2022. 16:00
 Витебск, Витебский ЦСК (искусст. поле)
+ 47'
Артем Гончаренко
15.05.2022. 16:00
 Могилев, стадион "Днепр-Могилев"
+ 6'
Владислав Лыско
+ 37'
Роман Пытьков (п)
+ 74'
Владислав Лыско
15.05.2022. 17:00
 Старые Дороги, стадион "Строитель"
+ 46'
Николай Королько
+ 111'
Александр Ковалевский
68' +
Кирилл Насанович
15.05.2022. 17:00
 Копыль, Копыльский ФОК
+ 20'
Иван Давидович
+ 43'
Иван Давидович
+ 83'
Никита Сытько
15.05.2022. 17:00
 Шклов, стадион "Спартак"
+ 33'
Евгений Бегляк
+ 75'
Александр Лосев
36' +
Дмитрий Бубнов
44' +
Дмитрий Бубнов (п)
45+1' +
Дмитрий Бубнов
58' +
Павел Купцов
66' +
Павел Купцов
87' +
Евгений Беляков
15.05.2022. 17:00
 Слуцк, стадион госколледжа
79' +
Матвей Ефремов
90+2' +
Богдан Дубовик (п)
15.05.2022. 19:15
 Минск, стадион РЦОР-БГУ
24' +
Максим Павловец
32' +
Сергей Якимцов
39' +
Артем Куратник
59' +
Сергей Якимцов
82' +
Александр Яцкевич


НОВОСТИ

03.02.2023

все новости