32-й Кубок Беларуси (2022/2023)

Календарь

1/128 финала
30.04.2022 Серебрянка (Минск) (Д3) - Торпедо (Минск) (Д3)0:3Тех. Стат
30.04.2022 Крупки-ДРСУ-164 (Д3) - Бобовня (Копыльский р-н) (Д3)0:3Тех. Стат
30.04.2022 Краснополье (Д3) - Кировск (Д3)3:0Тех. Стат
30.04.202213:00Вилия (Вилейка) (Д3) - Жодино-Южное (Д3)1:5  Стат
30.04.202213:00Лесхоз (Гомель) (Д3) - Днепр (Рогачев) (Д3)5:0  Стат
30.04.202213:00Чайка (Зельва) (Д3) - Факел (Новогрудок) (Д3)1:0  Стат
30.04.202213:00Миоры (Д3) - Поставы (Д3)5:2  Стат
30.04.202214:00Колос (Червень) (Д3) - Партизан (Солигорск) (Д3)1:1Пен.
4:5
 Стат
30.04.202214:00Жлобин (Д3) - Светлогорск (Д3)3:1  Стат
30.04.202214:00Надежда (Барановичский р-н) (Д3) - Новая Припять (Ольшаны) (Д3)1:4  Стат
30.04.202214:00Горки (Д3) - Заря (Круглое) (Д3)8:1  Стат
30.04.202214:00Сенно (Д3) - Нива (Толочин) (Д3)4:1  Стат
30.04.202215:00Единство (Дзержинск) (Д3) - Узда (Д3)4:0  Стат
30.04.202215:00Ветка-ДЮСШ (Д3) - Вертикаль (Калинковичи) (Д3)0:4  Стат
30.04.202215:00Кричев-Сож (Д3) - Технолог-БГУТ (Могилев) (КФК)0:2  Стат
30.04.202216:00Березино (Д3) - Клецк (Д3)2:1  Стат
30.04.202216:00Бумпром (Гомель) (Д3) - Ипуть-ДЮСШ (Добруш) (Д3)17:1  Стат
30.04.202216:00МНПЗ (Мозырь) (Д3) - ДЮСШ-2 (Речица) (Д3)2:1  Стат
30.04.202216:00Кречет (Береза) (Д3) - Гранит (Микашевичи) (Д3)3:0Тех. Стат
30.04.202216:00Свислочь (Д3) - Дятлово (Д3)6:4  Стат
30.04.202216:00Смена (Волковыск) (Д3) - ФСК Гродненский (Скидель) (Д3)0:1  Стат
30.04.202216:30Фалько (Дзержинский р-н) (Д3) - Спартак (Слуцк) (Д3)0:0Тех. Стат
30.04.202217:00Нива (Долбизно) (Д3) - Лунинец (Д3)4:0  Стат
30.04.202217:00Иваново (Д3) - Дрогичин (Д3)2:3  Стат
01.05.202213:00Ивацевичи (Д3) - Евроэкспорт (Высокое) (Д3)1:0  Стат
01.05.202214:00Атлант (Кобрин) (Д3) - Малорита (Д3)1:4  Стат
01.05.202214:00ДЮСШ Столин (Д3) - Стэнлес (Пинск) (Д3)0:5  Стат
01.05.202214:00Городокские Львы (Городок) (Д3) - Газовик (Витебск) (Д3)2:4  Стат
01.05.202214:00Лепель (Д3) - Велес-2020 (Витебск) (Д3)1:6  Стат
01.05.202214:30Крумкачы (Минск) (Д3) - Энергетик-БГАТУ (Минск) (Д3)5:1  Стат
01.05.202215:00Кронон (Столбцы) (Д3) - Виктория (Марьина Горка) (Д3)2:5Д.В. Стат
01.05.202215:00Неман-Белкард (Гродно) (Д3) - Мосты (Д3)9:1  Стат
01.05.202216:00Старые Дороги (Д3) - Респект (Солигорск) (Д3)1:0  Стат
01.05.202216:00Щучин (Д3) - Слоним-Сити (Д3)6:2Д.В. Стат
01.05.202217:00Спартак (Шклов) (Д3) - Нива (Чаусы) (Д3)5:1  Стат
01.05.202218:00БГУ (Минск) (Д3) - Юни Минск (Д3)1:2  Стат
05.05.202219:00Урожайная (Минский р-н) (Д3) - Трактор (Минск) (Д3)1:2  Стат
11.05.202218:00Спартак (Слуцк) (Д3) - Фалько (Дзержинский р-н) (Д3)3:1Д.В. Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
1/64 финала
14.05.202216:30Юни Минск (Д3) - Торпедо (Минск) (Д3)5:4  Стат
14.05.202217:30Бумпром (Гомель) (Д3) - Лесхоз (Гомель) (Д3)3:1  Стат
15.05.202212:00Малорита (Д3) - Кречет (Береза) (Д3)1:0  Стат
15.05.202212:00Ивацевичи (Д3) - Нива (Долбизно) (Д3)3:7  Стат
15.05.202214:00Вертикаль (Калинковичи) (Д3) - МНПЗ (Мозырь) (Д3)0:4  Стат
15.05.202214:00Щучин (Д3) - ФСК Гродненский (Скидель) (Д3)2:1Д.В. Стат
15.05.202214:00Сенно (Д3) - Миоры (Д3)4:5Д.В. Стат
15.05.202215:00Стэнлес (Пинск) (Д3) - Новая Припять (Ольшаны) (Д3)2:0  Стат
15.05.202216:00Жодино-Южное (Д3) - Березино (Д3)9:1  Стат
15.05.202216:00Свислочь (Д3) - Чайка (Зельва) (Д3)3:1  Стат
15.05.202216:00Дрогичин (Д3) - Неман-Белкард (Гродно) (Д3)0:2  Стат
15.05.202216:00Газовик (Витебск) (Д3) - Велес-2020 (Витебск) (Д3)1:0  Стат
15.05.202216:00Технолог-БГУТ (Могилев) (КФК) - Краснополье (Д3)3:0  Стат
15.05.202217:00Старые Дороги (Д3) - Виктория (Марьина Горка) (Д3)2:1Д.В. Стат
15.05.202217:00Бобовня (Копыльский р-н) (Д3) - Партизан (Солигорск) (Д3)3:0  Стат
15.05.202217:00Спартак (Шклов) (Д3) - Горки (Д3)2:6  Стат
15.05.202217:00Спартак (Слуцк) (Д3) - Единство (Дзержинск) (Д3)0:2  Стат
15.05.202219:15Трактор (Минск) (Д3) - Крумкачы (Минск) (Д3)0:5  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
1/32 финала
28.05.202212:00Бобовня (Копыльский р-н) (Д3) - Локомотив (Гомель) (Д2)2:3  Стат
28.05.202212:00Малорита (Д3) - Островец (Д2)1:2  Стат
28.05.202215:00МНПЗ (Мозырь) (Д3) - Орша (Д2)0:1  Стат
28.05.202215:00Стэнлес (Пинск) (Д3) - Жлобин (Д3)3:2  Стат
28.05.202216:00Щучин (Д3) - Сморгонь (Д2)2:5  Стат
28.05.202216:00Горки (Д3) - Барановичи (Д2)1:2  Стат
28.05.202216:30Бумпром (Гомель) (Д3) - Молодечно-2018 (Д2)0:1  Стат
28.05.202217:00Неман-Белкард (Гродно) (Д3) - Жодино-Южное (Д3)1:6  Стат
28.05.202218:00Юни Минск (Д3) - Нафтан (Новополоцк) (Д2)0:4  Стат
28.05.202218:00Технолог-БГУТ (Могилев) (КФК) - Миоры (Д3)3:0  Стат
29.05.202215:00Единство (Дзержинск) (Д3) - Газовик (Витебск) (Д3)0:2  Стат
29.05.202216:00Нива (Долбизно) (Д3) - Лида (Д2)1:1Пен.
3:5
 Стат
29.05.202216:00Полоцк-2019 (Д3) - Макслайн (Рогачев) (Д2)0:9  Стат
29.05.202217:00Крумкачы (Минск) (Д3) - Слоним-2017 (Д2)4:3Д.В. Стат
29.05.202217:00Старые Дороги (Д3) - Осиповичи (Д2)1:2  Стат
29.05.202217:00Свислочь (Д3) - Волна (Пинск) (Д2)0:9  Стат
» Подробно о туре
 
1/16 финала
21.06.202217:30Сморгонь (Д2) - Слуцк1:3  Стат
21.06.202218:00Макслайн (Рогачев) (Д2) - Витебск2:3Д.В. Стат
21.06.202218:30Осиповичи (Д2) - Неман (Гродно)1:3  Стат
21.06.202219:00Стэнлес (Пинск) (Д3) - БАТЭ (Борисов)1:2 ОтчетСтат
22.06.202216:30Барановичи (Д2) - Энергетик-БГУ (Минск)1:3Д.В. Стат
22.06.202217:00Жодино-Южное (Д3) - Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)0:2 ОтчетСтат
22.06.202217:30Молодечно-2018 (Д2) - Славия (Мозырь)0:3  Стат
22.06.202217:45Локомотив (Гомель) (Д2) - Динамо (Брест)0:1  Стат
22.06.202218:00Крумкачы (Минск) (Д3) - Ислочь (Минский р-н)0:3 ОтчетСтат
22.06.202218:30Орша (Д2) - Гомель1:3  Стат
22.06.202219:00Островец (Д2) - Шахтер (Солигорск)1:2  Стат
22.06.202219:30Технолог-БГУТ (Могилев) (КФК) - Белшина (Бобруйск)2:4  Стат
22.06.202220:00Волна (Пинск) (Д2) - Динамо (Минск)2:2Пен.
4:5
 Стат
23.06.202217:30Газовик (Витебск) (Д3) - Днепр (Могилев)0:5  Стат
23.06.202218:00Лида (Д2) - Арсенал (Дзержинск)1:3  Стат
23.06.202218:30Нафтан (Новополоцк) (Д2) - Минск0:1 ОтчетСтат
» Подробно о туре
 
1/8 финала
30.07.202217:00Динамо (Брест) - Витебск1:1Пен.
1:2
ОтчетСтат
30.07.202219:00Неман (Гродно) - Арсенал (Дзержинск)2:1  Стат
30.07.202220:00Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) - Ислочь (Минский р-н)1:0  Стат
31.07.202220:00Днепр (Могилев) - Славия (Мозырь)0:2  Стат
18.11.202220:00Гомель - Белшина (Бобруйск)0:0Пен.
5:6
 Стат
26.11.202213:00Слуцк - Динамо (Минск)1:0  Стат
26.11.202215:00Минск - Шахтер (Солигорск)1:2 ОтчетСтат
26.11.202218:00Энергетик-БГУ (Минск) - БАТЭ (Борисов)0:2 ОтчетСтат
» Подробно о туре
 
1/4 финала. 1 матчи
.. Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) - Шахтер (Солигорск)-:-   
.. Белшина (Бобруйск) - БАТЭ (Борисов)-:-   
.. Славия (Мозырь) - Слуцк-:-   
.. Витебск - Неман (Гродно)-:-   
» Подробно о туре
 
1/4 финала. 2 матчи
.. Шахтер (Солигорск) - Торпедо (Минск) (Д3)-:-   
.. БАТЭ (Борисов) - Белшина (Бобруйск)-:-   
.. Слуцк - Славия (Мозырь)-:-   
.. Неман (Гродно) - Витебск-:-   
» Подробно о туре
 
1/2 финала. 1 матчи
» Подробно о туре
 
1/2 финала. 2 матчи
» Подробно о туре
 
Финал
» Подробно о туре
 
НОВОСТИ

30.01.2023

все новости