32-й Кубок Беларуси (2022/2023)

Протокол матча
Динамо (Брест)
30.07.2022. 17:00
Брест
ОСК "Брестский"
Вместимость: 10080
Зрителей: 2314
Витебск
Голы
48'
Эдгар Олехнович (ш)
42'
Роман Лисовский
Послематчевые пенальти - 1:2
Пен
Максим Артемчук
 
(мимо ворот)
Пен
Эдгар Олехнович
 
(штанга/перекладина)
Пен
Андрей Шемрук
Пен
Михаил Гордейчук
 
(вратарь)
Пен
Владислав Ясюкевич
 
(вратарь)
Пен
Евгений Краснов
 
(вратарь)
Пен
Арам Кочарян
 
(вратарь)
Пен
Александр Ксенофонтов
 
(мимо ворот)
Пен
Сергей Волков
Пен
Дмитрий Гущенко
Наказания
52'
Владислав Ясюкевич
26'
Александр Сакович
55'
Роман Лисовский
97'
Никита Костомаров
Лучшие игроки матча по версии football.by
Дмитрий Гущенко - Витебск
Михаил Козакевич - Динамо (Брест)
Эдгар Олехнович - Динамо (Брест)
Состав - Динамо (Брест)
АмпСтрИгрокОцЗамены
16враМихаил Козакевич-  
4защМунаше Гарананга-  
6пзщГбенга Опамойе- > 77'
95пзщДавид Иван-< 77' 
10напАлександр Шестюк- > 95'
71пзщДаниил Павлов-< 95' 
11напСедрик Халеб Куадио- > 85'
9напМаксим Артемчук-< 85' 
18защВладимир Щербо-  
23пзщЭдгар Олехнович-  
32защВладислав Ясюкевич-  
59защИлья Колпачук- > 82'
22защАндрей Шемрук-< 82' 
62напМихаил Гордейчук-  
99защЕвгений Юдчиц- > 75'
89напСергей Лынько-< 75' 
35враГлеб Третяк-В запасе
5защДаниил Мирошников-В запасе
Состав - Витебск
АмпСтрИгрокОцЗамены
1враДмитрий Гущенко-  
3защНикита Костомаров-  
4защАртем Скитов-  
6защЖулио Сезар-  
7пзщРоман Лисовский- > 73'
8пзщАрам Кочарян-< 73' 
10напМаксим Жумабеков- > 108'
77пзщКарэн Варданян-< 108' 
11пзщАнтон Е. Матвеенко- > 65'
55пзщАлександр Ксенофонтов-< 65' 
21защОлег Веретило-  
24пзщЯн Скибский-  
28пзщШада Уэдраого- > 58'
27пзщСергей Волков-< 58' 
42пзщАлександр Сакович- > 75'
20пзщЕвгений Краснов-< 75' 
12враДмитрий Харитонов-В запасе
99напФрол Панарин-В запасе
Судьи и официальные лица
Дмитрий Доля (Гродно) - Главный арбитр
Юрий Низовцев (Минск) - Помощник арбитра
Виталий Дорош (Гродно) - Помощник арбитра
Виктор Матюшев (Минск) - Инспектор
1/8 финала

Динамо (Брест)
1:1
Пен-1:2
Витебск
Неман (Гродно)
2:1
Арсенал (Дзержинск)
Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
1:0
Ислочь (Минский р-н)
Днепр (Могилев)
0:2
Славия (Мозырь)
Гомель
0:0
Пен-5:6
Белшина (Бобруйск)
Слуцк
1:0
Динамо (Минск)
Минск
1:2
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Энергетик-БГУ (Минск)
0:2
БАТЭ (Борисов)

НОВОСТИ

03.02.2023

все новости