32-й Кубок Беларуси (2022/2023)

Протокол матча
Гомель
18.11.2022. 20:00
Гомель
стадион "Центральный"
Вместимость: 14307
Зрителей: 550
Белшина (Бобруйск)
Послематчевые пенальти - 5:6
Пен
Павел Седько
Пен
Денис Козловский
Пен
Игорь Костров
Пен
Александр Ануфриев
Пен
Юрий Пантя
Пен
Андрей Потапенко
 
(штанга/перекладина)
Пен
Александр Александрович
Пен
Дмитрий Велисевич
Пен
Муса Иса
Пен
Дмитрий Зинович
Пен
Владислав Соланович
Пен
Ислам Чесноков
Наказания
32'
Павел Седько
78'
Артем Сокол
8'
Дмитрий Вашкевич
33'
Ислам Чесноков
36'
Егор Трояков
Лучшие игроки матча по версии football.by
Артем Денисенко - Белшина (Бобруйск)
Павел Седько - Гомель
Муса Иса - Белшина (Бобруйск)
Состав - Гомель
АмпСтрИгрокОцЗамены
87враОлег Ковалев-  
3защСергей Матвейчик-  
4защЮрий Пантя-  
6защАртем Сокол- > 79'
25защИгорь Кузьменок-< 79' 
8пзщИгорь Костров-  
13пзщИлья Алексиевич-  
17пзщАндрей Потапенко-  
19пзщКонстантин Кучинский-  
27пзщКирилл Ермакович- > 98'
9напАлександр Ануфриев-< 98' 
29напДенис Козловский-  
98пзщПавел Седько-  
44враДенис Садовский-В запасе
15защКирилл Шевченко-В запасе
20напАлександр Макась-В запасе
23пзщВасилий Совпель-В запасе
78пзщЕвгений Малашевич-В запасе
Состав - Белшина (Бобруйск)
АмпСтрИгрокОцЗамены
13враАртем Денисенко-  
3защДмитрий Зинович-  
4защВладислав Соланович-  
5пзщИлья Кухарчик- > 120'
18пзщАлександр Александрович-< 120' 
6пзщМуса Иса-  
10пзщИслам Чесноков-  
17напДмитрий Вашкевич- > 69'
8пзщДмитрий Велисевич-< 69' 
23пзщМихаил Колядко-  
27напДмитрий Гомза- > 84'
21пзщСтанислав Ломако-< 84' 
30защЕгор Трояков-  
34защКирилл Родионов-  
24враНикита Паценко-В запасе
2защАлексей Матлах-В запасе
9пзщИоанн Гузов-В запасе
22пзщМарат Лукьянов-В запасе
Судьи и официальные лица
Антон Лашук (Минск) - Главный арбитр
Антон Гусев (Минск) - Помощник арбитра
Максим Арабей (Минск) - Помощник арбитра
Виктор Матюшев (Минск) - Инспектор
1/8 финала

Динамо (Брест)
1:1
Пен-1:2
Витебск
Неман (Гродно)
2:1
Арсенал (Дзержинск)
Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
1:0
Ислочь (Минский р-н)
Днепр (Могилев)
0:2
Славия (Мозырь)
Гомель
0:0
Пен-5:6
Белшина (Бобруйск)
Слуцк
1:0
Динамо (Минск)
Минск
1:2
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Энергетик-БГУ (Минск)
0:2
БАТЭ (Борисов)

НОВОСТИ

30.01.2023

все новости