32-й Кубок Беларуси (2022/2023)

Протокол матча
Орша (Д2)
22.06.2022. 18:30
Орша
Городской стадион
Вместимость: 2582
Зрителей: 1200
Гомель
Голы
39'
Владислав Кабачевский
57'
Рэймонд Адеола
69'
Александр Макась (п)
72'
Игорь Кузьменок
Наказания
7'
Сармат Шавлохов
55'
Георгий Хинчагов
11'
Даниил Мирошников
16'
Янн Эммануэль Аффи
48'
Кирилл Ермакович
90+1'
Константин Кучинский
Состав - Орша (Д2)
АмпСтрИгрокОцЗамены
25враАртем Володьков-  
3пзщСармат Шавлохов-  
7пзщМихаил Захаров-  
8пзщВадим Бальбух-  
15защНикита Волченко-  
18напДмитрий Дубров-  
22пзщГеоргий Хинчагов-  
27напВладислав Кабачевский-  
33пзщИван Березун-  
35пзщИоанн Немченок-  
70пзщАртем Антонов- > 62'
11напМатвей Ермакович-< 62' 
1враРоман Кравченко-В запасе
9пзщМарат Калинченко-В запасе
10напНиколай Китаёв-В запасе
Состав - Гомель
АмпСтрИгрокОцЗамены
87враОлег Ковалев-  
2защДаниил Мирошников-  
5защЯнн Эммануэль Аффи-  
7напГиорги Гоголашвили- > 58'
20напАлександр Макась-< 58' 
9напАлександр Ануфриев- > 46'
13пзщИлья Алексиевич-< 46' 
14пзщРэймонд Адеола-  
15защКирилл Шевченко- > 46'
4защЮрий Пантя-< 46' 
19пзщКонстантин Кучинский-  
27пзщКирилл Ермакович- > 75'
17пзщАндрей Потапенко-< 75' 
29пзщВладислав Драпеза- > 39'
25защИгорь Кузьменок-< 39' 
52пзщДмитрий Бага-  
71враАлександр Наумович-В запасе
23напВасилий Совпель-В запасе
Судьи и официальные лица
Антон Лашук (Минск) - Главный арбитр
Антон Гусев (Минск) - Помощник арбитра
Максим Арабей (Минск) - Помощник арбитра
Юрий Майстров (Фаниполь) - Инспектор
1/16 финала

Сморгонь (Д2)
1:3
Слуцк
Макслайн (Рогачев) (Д2)
2:3
В д.в.
Витебск
Осиповичи (Д2)
1:3
Неман (Гродно)
Стэнлес (Пинск) (Д3)
1:2
БАТЭ (Борисов)
Барановичи (Д2)
1:3
В д.в.
Энергетик-БГУ (Минск)
Жодино-Южное (Д3)
0:2
Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
Молодечно-2018 (Д2)
0:3
Славия (Мозырь)
Локомотив (Гомель) (Д2)
0:1
Динамо (Брест)
Крумкачы (Минск) (Д3)
0:3
Ислочь (Минский р-н)
Орша (Д2)
1:3
Гомель
Островец (Д2)
1:2
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Технолог-БГУТ (Могилев) (КФК)
2:4
Белшина (Бобруйск)
Волна (Пинск) (Д2)
2:2
Пен-4:5
Динамо (Минск)
Газовик (Витебск) (Д3)
0:5
Днепр (Могилев)
Лида (Д2)
1:3
Арсенал (Дзержинск)
Нафтан (Новополоцк) (Д2)
0:1
Минск

НОВОСТИ

03.02.2023

все новости