32-й Кубок Беларуси (2022/2023)

Протокол матча
Лида (Д2)
23.06.2022. 18:00
Лида
стадион "Юность"
Вместимость: 2965
Зрителей: 350
Арсенал (Дзержинск)
Голы
50'
Кирилл Карпов
42'
Артем Кийко (п)
84'
Антон Лазарев (аг)
88'
Дмитрий Матяш
Наказания
41'
Василий Василенко
57'
Александр Сосновский
90+2'
Алексей Рогач
Состав - Лида (Д2)
АмпСтрИгрокОцЗамены
25враВадим Юхнович-  
2защПавел Шорац-  
3защКирилл Карпов-  
6пзщАлександр Сосновский-  
7напНиколай Зенько-  
8напКирилл Забелин-  
11пзщДанил Копач-  
13пзщЕвгений Карпович-  
15защВасилий Василенко- > 46'
18пзщАлексей Живушко-< 46' 
19пзщАлександр Кротов- > 75'
21напАлександр Бурнос-< 75' 
20защАнтон Лазарев- > 86'
17пзщАлексей Рогач-< 86' 
1враАртем Белый-В запасе
4пзщИгорь Казаков-В запасе
5защАртем Салыго-В запасе
22пзщЕвгений Санюк-В запасе
Состав - Арсенал (Дзержинск)
АмпСтрИгрокОцЗамены
1враЕвгений Абрамович-  
5защРоман Вегеря-  
6пзщМаксим Гаевой- > 64'
77напДмитрий Осипенко-< 64' 
9напАртем Кийко-  
10пзщВалерий Сенько- > 89'
51защАлександр Скшинецкий-< 89' 
18защДмитрий Каплунов- > 59'
17напНикита Пацко-< 59' 
19пзщАнтон Д. Абрамович- > 71'
25напДмитрий Матяш-< 71' 
24пзщАнтон Суша-  
27пзщАртем Васьков- > 59'
4пзщЕвгений Гулецкий-< 59' 
88защЕгор Хвалько-  
91напАртем Мироевский-  
99враИван Санько-В запасе
79защСтанислав Сазонович-В запасе
Судьи и официальные лица
Игорь Шумилов (Минск) - Главный арбитр
Дмитрий Загорельский (Орша) - Помощник арбитра
Андрей Филиппович (Минск) - Помощник арбитра
Олег Колб (Брест) - Инспектор
1/16 финала

Сморгонь (Д2)
1:3
Слуцк
Макслайн (Рогачев) (Д2)
2:3
В д.в.
Витебск
Осиповичи (Д2)
1:3
Неман (Гродно)
Стэнлес (Пинск) (Д3)
1:2
БАТЭ (Борисов)
Барановичи (Д2)
1:3
В д.в.
Энергетик-БГУ (Минск)
Жодино-Южное (Д3)
0:2
Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
Молодечно-2018 (Д2)
0:3
Славия (Мозырь)
Локомотив (Гомель) (Д2)
0:1
Динамо (Брест)
Крумкачы (Минск) (Д3)
0:3
Ислочь (Минский р-н)
Орша (Д2)
1:3
Гомель
Островец (Д2)
1:2
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Технолог-БГУТ (Могилев) (КФК)
2:4
Белшина (Бобруйск)
Волна (Пинск) (Д2)
2:2
Пен-4:5
Динамо (Минск)
Газовик (Витебск) (Д3)
0:5
Днепр (Могилев)
Лида (Д2)
1:3
Арсенал (Дзержинск)
Нафтан (Новополоцк) (Д2)
0:1
Минск

НОВОСТИ

03.02.2023

все новости