32-й Кубок Беларуси (2022/2023)

Протокол матча
Крумкачы (Минск) (Д3)
22.06.2022. 18:00
Минск
стадион РЦОР-БГУ
Вместимость: 1500
Зрителей: 770
Ислочь (Минский р-н)
Голы
65'
Януш Ладутько (аг)
81'
Дэниэл Соса
90+4'
Дэниэл Соса
Наказания
84'
Александр Яцкевич
84'
Дмитрий Лисакович
88'
Артем Зимин
Состав - Крумкачы (Минск) (Д3)
АмпСтрИгрокОцЗамены
1враАндрей Напорко-  
2защДаниил Волков- > 90+1'
13защИлья Денисеня-< 90+1' 
5напЯнуш Ладутько-  
8пзщАрсений Стариков-  
10защЯн Комаров- > 68'
22пзщВладислав Корзун-< 68' 
11пзщВадим Фастовец- > 85'
17защВладислав Хомутовский-< 85' 
16защКирилл Павлючек-  
20напИван Каленский- > 73'
77напСергей Липницкий-< 73' 
96пзщМаксим Павловец-  
97пзщАртем Куратник- > 90+1'
99защСергей Якимцов-< 90+1' 
98напАлександр Яцкевич-  
72враМатвей Сухаренко-В запасе
3пзщЕвгений Гордейчик-В запасе
Состав - Ислочь (Минский р-н)
АмпСтрИгрокОцЗамены
16враАлександр Свирский-  
2защВадим Пигас-  
5защМаксим Ковель-  
8пзщЮрий Козыренко- > 46'
17пзщДмитрий Лисакович-< 46' 
10напВладислав В. Морозов- > 46'
7напДэниэл Соса-< 46' 
18защНикита Степанов-  
55защДжуниор Иван Дибанго-  
70пзщОлег Никифоренко- > 79'
23защФард Ибрагим-< 79' 
77пзщГлеб Ровдо-  
88пзщАлександр Гуз- > 73'
21пзщАртем Зимин-< 73' 
99пзщРуслан Лисакович- > 46'
91пзщОлег Патоцкий-< 46' 
25враТимофей Юрасов-В запасе
44защКирилл Глущенков-В запасе
Судьи и официальные лица
Денис Тарасюк (Брест) - Главный арбитр
Андрей Сладинский (Барановичи) - Помощник арбитра
Александр Апет (Борисов) - Помощник арбитра
Георгий Вербицкий (Минск) - Инспектор
1/16 финала

Сморгонь (Д2)
1:3
Слуцк
Макслайн (Рогачев) (Д2)
2:3
В д.в.
Витебск
Осиповичи (Д2)
1:3
Неман (Гродно)
Стэнлес (Пинск) (Д3)
1:2
БАТЭ (Борисов)
Барановичи (Д2)
1:3
В д.в.
Энергетик-БГУ (Минск)
Жодино-Южное (Д3)
0:2
Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
Молодечно-2018 (Д2)
0:3
Славия (Мозырь)
Локомотив (Гомель) (Д2)
0:1
Динамо (Брест)
Крумкачы (Минск) (Д3)
0:3
Ислочь (Минский р-н)
Орша (Д2)
1:3
Гомель
Островец (Д2)
1:2
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Технолог-БГУТ (Могилев) (КФК)
2:4
Белшина (Бобруйск)
Волна (Пинск) (Д2)
2:2
Пен-4:5
Динамо (Минск)
Газовик (Витебск) (Д3)
0:5
Днепр (Могилев)
Лида (Д2)
1:3
Арсенал (Дзержинск)
Нафтан (Новополоцк) (Д2)
0:1
Минск

НОВОСТИ

03.02.2023

все новости