32-й Кубок Беларуси (2022/2023)

Протокол матча
Барановичи (Д2)
22.06.2022. 16:30
Барановичи
стадион "Локомотив"
Вместимость: 3749
Зрителей: 550
Энергетик-БГУ (Минск)
Голы
90+1'
Даниил Кипра
89'
Бобир Абдихоликов
104'
Илья Грищенко
118'
Илья Грищенко
Наказания
99'
Вадим Дернейко
102'
Павел Михальцов
24'
Аббосбек Жумакулов
81'
Алексей Лаврик
83'
Максим Омельянчук
Состав - Барановичи (Д2)
АмпСтрИгрокОцЗамены
35враИгнат Мартюг-  
3защИлья Коваль-  
6защМаксим Домашевич- > 82'
9пзщСтанислав Краевский-< 82' 
7пзщВадим Дернейко- > 116'
24пзщКирилл Кладько-< 116' 
11защИлья Баглай- > 63'
8пзщДаниил Кипра-< 63' 
19напДенис Крюков- > 115'
17напДенис Домашевич-< 115' 
20пзщАртем Кислый-  
21защДмитрий Болбат- > 95'
23пзщИгорь Бобко-< 95' 
27защИван Водопьян-  
30пзщСергей Гузов- > 99'
14пзщПавел Михальцов-< 99' 
33защИван Лайша-  
99враАнтон Пугач-В запасе
Состав - Энергетик-БГУ (Минск)
АмпСтрИгрокОцЗамены
44враСтанислав Клещук-  
6пзщДаниил Силинский- > 78'
77пзщМаксим Омельянчук-< 78' 
7пзщАндрей Рылач-  
8пзщЯрослав Макушинский- > 78'
14пзщПавел Пашевич-< 78' 
10пзщБобир Абдихоликов-  
15защАлександр Свирепа- > 73'
22напМаксим Кунский-< 73' 
16пзщАббосбек Жумакулов- > 46'
5пзщШохрухбек Абдурахмонов-< 46' 
25напРоман Папарига- > 67'
11напИлья Грищенко-< 67' 
45защАбдукадыр Хусанов-  
47защИлья Лукашевич-  
55защАлексей Лаврик-  
13враДенис Селедцов-В запасе
Судьи и официальные лица
Алексей Шипица (Гродно) - Главный арбитр
Игорь Морошан (Гродно) - Помощник арбитра
Виталий Поболь (Гродно) - Помощник арбитра
Виктор Черник (Гродно) - Инспектор
1/16 финала

Сморгонь (Д2)
1:3
Слуцк
Макслайн (Рогачев) (Д2)
2:3
В д.в.
Витебск
Осиповичи (Д2)
1:3
Неман (Гродно)
Стэнлес (Пинск) (Д3)
1:2
БАТЭ (Борисов)
Барановичи (Д2)
1:3
В д.в.
Энергетик-БГУ (Минск)
Жодино-Южное (Д3)
0:2
Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
Молодечно-2018 (Д2)
0:3
Славия (Мозырь)
Локомотив (Гомель) (Д2)
0:1
Динамо (Брест)
Крумкачы (Минск) (Д3)
0:3
Ислочь (Минский р-н)
Орша (Д2)
1:3
Гомель
Островец (Д2)
1:2
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Технолог-БГУТ (Могилев) (КФК)
2:4
Белшина (Бобруйск)
Волна (Пинск) (Д2)
2:2
Пен-4:5
Динамо (Минск)
Газовик (Витебск) (Д3)
0:5
Днепр (Могилев)
Лида (Д2)
1:3
Арсенал (Дзержинск)
Нафтан (Новополоцк) (Д2)
0:1
Минск

НОВОСТИ

03.02.2023

все новости