32-й Кубок Беларуси (2022/2023)

Протокол матча
Сморгонь (Д2)
21.06.2022. 17:30
Сморгонь
стадион "Юность"
Вместимость: 3200
Зрителей: 326
Слуцк
Голы
84'
Дмитрий Тамело
80'
Сергей Глебко
86'
Эдуард Жевнеров
90+2'
Сергей Г. Русак
Наказания
82'
Владислав Ковалевич
54'
Никита Былинкин
Состав - Сморгонь (Д2)
АмпСтрИгрокОцЗамены
1враПавел Охремчук-  
5пзщВиталий Лихтин-  
6пзщФилипп Рудик- > 74'
88напАльберт Копытич-< 74' 
10пзщДмитрий Тамело-  
11защСергей Усеня- > 71'
20защАлександр Францев-< 71' 
19защДмитрий Борисов-  
39пзщЕгор Семёнов-  
44защИлья Жуков-  
66защКристиан Интсоен-  
71пзщВладислав Ковалевич-  
77напМаксим Кравцов-  
16враАнтон Велесюк-В запасе
17пзщНикита Дубицкий-В запасе
18пзщМатвей Дуксо-В запасе
26защСергей Кишко-В запасе
99напПавел Горбач-В запасе
Состав - Слуцк
АмпСтрИгрокОцЗамены
30враИлья Брановец-  
5защЭдуард Жевнеров-  
7напЯо Ассамуа Куасси- > 83'
11напАрсений Концедайлов-< 83' 
8пзщАндрей Выскребенцев-  
10пзщСергей Глебко-  
17пзщЖереми Обуне Мусанго- > 65'
99пзщДмитрий Гирс-< 65' 
18напЕвгений Апанасович-  
20защДенис Образов- > 46'
25защЮрий Остроух-< 46' 
22защЕвгений Велько- > 46'
15защАндрей Рум-< 46' 
55пзщПавел Гречишко- > 46'
12защНикита Былинкин-< 46' 
88пзщСергей Г. Русак-  
1враЕвгений Кондратенко-В запасе
74пзщМихаил Сачковский-В запасе
Судьи и официальные лица
Дмитрий Ковалевский (Витебск) - Главный арбитр
Иван Спургяш (Минск) - Помощник арбитра
Андрей Мухо (Минск) - Помощник арбитра
Александр Брайчевский (Орша) - Инспектор
1/16 финала

Сморгонь (Д2)
1:3
Слуцк
Макслайн (Рогачев) (Д2)
2:3
В д.в.
Витебск
Осиповичи (Д2)
1:3
Неман (Гродно)
Стэнлес (Пинск) (Д3)
1:2
БАТЭ (Борисов)
Барановичи (Д2)
1:3
В д.в.
Энергетик-БГУ (Минск)
Жодино-Южное (Д3)
0:2
Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
Молодечно-2018 (Д2)
0:3
Славия (Мозырь)
Локомотив (Гомель) (Д2)
0:1
Динамо (Брест)
Крумкачы (Минск) (Д3)
0:3
Ислочь (Минский р-н)
Орша (Д2)
1:3
Гомель
Островец (Д2)
1:2
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Технолог-БГУТ (Могилев) (КФК)
2:4
Белшина (Бобруйск)
Волна (Пинск) (Д2)
2:2
Пен-4:5
Динамо (Минск)
Газовик (Витебск) (Д3)
0:5
Днепр (Могилев)
Лида (Д2)
1:3
Арсенал (Дзержинск)
Нафтан (Новополоцк) (Д2)
0:1
Минск

НОВОСТИ

03.02.2023

все новости