32-й Кубок Беларуси (2022/2023)

Протокол матча
Осиповичи (Д2)
21.06.2022. 18:30
Осиповичи
стадион "Юность"
Вместимость: 1300
Зрителей: 320
Неман (Гродно)
Голы
25'
Евгений Елезаренко
21'
Егор Зубович
66'
Егор Зубович
82'
Павел Савицкий
Наказания
77'
Алихан Фазылов
45+1'
Алексей Шалашников
Состав - Осиповичи (Д2)
АмпСтрИгрокОцЗамены
1враАрсений Кудин-  
2пзщАлихан Фазылов-  
6напРостислав Серый- > 83'
8пзщАндрей Коломацкий-< 83' 
7пзщИлья Тюнис- > 83'
17пзщАлександр Емельянов-< 83' 
10пзщЕгор Бабич- > 71'
9напАлексей Шишкин-< 71' 
11пзщВладислав Шарко-  
12защАлексей Малиновский- > 90+1'
3пзщМаксим Козюренко-< 90+1' 
14пзщАндрей Стрижеус-  
18пзщАндрей Емельянов-  
20защНикита Кухтик-  
21пзщЕвгений Елезаренко- > 77'
19пзщИван Леонов-< 77' 
16враИлья Медведев-В запасе
15защМаксим Азаров-В запасе
Состав - Неман (Гродно)
АмпСтрИгрокОцЗамены
1враАртур Малиевский-  
9пзщКирилл Леонович- > 46'
88пзщПавел Савицкий-< 46' 
11пзщВалерий Жуковский-  
17напЕгор Зубович- > 87'
99пзщВладислав Варакса-< 87' 
24пзщАндрей Якимов- > 84'
4защАндрей Васильев-< 84' 
30защАлександр Анюкевич-  
32пзщЮрий Павлюковец-  
50защАлексей Шалашников- > 46'
46пзщАлексей Легчилин-< 46' 
55пзщЕвгений Сакута- > 37'
8пзщНенад Адамович-< 37' 
77пзщРоман Пасевич-  
78защМаксим Яблонский-  
19враСергей Курганский-В запасе
44пзщАльфред Мазурич-В запасе
Судьи и официальные лица
Дмитрий Дмитриев (Фаниполь) - Главный арбитр
Денис Емельянчиков (Гомель) - Помощник арбитра
Антон Полуянов (Мозырь) - Помощник арбитра
Александр Евневич (Минск) - Инспектор
1/16 финала

Сморгонь (Д2)
1:3
Слуцк
Макслайн (Рогачев) (Д2)
2:3
В д.в.
Витебск
Осиповичи (Д2)
1:3
Неман (Гродно)
Стэнлес (Пинск) (Д3)
1:2
БАТЭ (Борисов)
Барановичи (Д2)
1:3
В д.в.
Энергетик-БГУ (Минск)
Жодино-Южное (Д3)
0:2
Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
Молодечно-2018 (Д2)
0:3
Славия (Мозырь)
Локомотив (Гомель) (Д2)
0:1
Динамо (Брест)
Крумкачы (Минск) (Д3)
0:3
Ислочь (Минский р-н)
Орша (Д2)
1:3
Гомель
Островец (Д2)
1:2
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Технолог-БГУТ (Могилев) (КФК)
2:4
Белшина (Бобруйск)
Волна (Пинск) (Д2)
2:2
Пен-4:5
Динамо (Минск)
Газовик (Витебск) (Д3)
0:5
Днепр (Могилев)
Лида (Д2)
1:3
Арсенал (Дзержинск)
Нафтан (Новополоцк) (Д2)
0:1
Минск

НОВОСТИ

03.02.2023

все новости