32-й Кубок Беларуси (2022/2023)

Протокол матча
Молодечно-2018 (Д2)
22.06.2022. 17:30
Молодечно
Городской стадион
Вместимость: 4800
Зрителей: 750
Славия-Мозырь
Голы
26'
Владислав Полоз
64'
Глеб Жердев
90+4'
Глеб Жердев
Нереализованные пенальти в матче
11'
Андрей Чухлей
 
(мимо ворот)
Наказания
79'
Алексей Петрусевич
80'
Владимир Масловский
39'
Андрей Чухлей
50'
Глеб Жердев
73'
Илья Руцкий
77'
Кристиан Дрос
Состав - Молодечно-2018 (Д2)
АмпСтрИгрокОцЗамены
99враАлексей Станкевич-  
3защСергей Дрозд- > 77'
4защСемен Хаткевич-< 77' 
8пзщВладислав Федотов- > 71'
10пзщДенис Тропин-< 71' 
12защБатраз Баликоев-  
13пзщЕвгений Чичев- > 73'
11пзщСергей Тарчило-< 73' 
14защПетр Казанцев-  
15пзщАртур Сарамаха-  
18напАлексей Петрусевич-  
77напМухаммаджон Лоиков- > 71'
9напРоман Бурак-< 71' 
88пзщВладимир Масловский-  
93пзщПавел Рассолько- > 71'
90пзщВадим Мельник-< 71' 
1враАлексей Черных-В запасе
7пзщСергей Булынёнок-В запасе
Состав - Славия-Мозырь
АмпСтрИгрокОцЗамены
22враЕвгений Иваненко-  
3защДмитрий А. Игнатенко-  
4защСемен Шестиловский- > 46'
93защГеоргий Бугулов-< 46' 
6пзщКристиан Дрос-  
9напАндрей Кобец-  
13пзщВладислав Полоз- > 67'
8пзщЕвгений Барсуков-< 67' 
15пзщАндрей Альшаник-  
18пзщИлья Руцкий-  
20пзщАндрей Чухлей- > 46'
11пзщЮрий Ловец-< 46' 
88пзщНиколай Рябых- > 46'
19пзщГлеб Жердев-< 46' 
96пзщВалерий Потороча- > 85'
77напДанила Слесарчук-< 85' 
16враДанила Сокол-В запасе
Судьи и официальные лица
Вадим Ленковский (Минск) - Главный арбитр
Александр В. Черник (Минск) - Помощник арбитра
Юрий Хоруженко (Минск) - Помощник арбитра
Анатолий Седнев (Могилев) - Инспектор
1/16 финала

Сморгонь (Д2)
1:3
Слуцк
Макслайн (Рогачев) (Д2)
2:3
В д.в.
Витебск
Осиповичи (Д2)
1:3
Неман (Гродно)
Стэнлес (Пинск) (Д3)
1:2
БАТЭ (Борисов)
Барановичи (Д2)
1:3
В д.в.
Энергетик-БГУ (Минск)
Жодино-Южное (Д3)
0:2
Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
Молодечно-2018 (Д2)
0:3
Славия (Мозырь)
Локомотив (Гомель) (Д2)
0:1
Динамо (Брест)
Крумкачы (Минск) (Д3)
0:3
Ислочь (Минский р-н)
Орша (Д2)
1:3
Гомель
Островец (Д2)
1:2
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Технолог-БГУТ (Могилев) (КФК)
2:4
Белшина (Бобруйск)
Волна (Пинск) (Д2)
2:2
Пен-4:5
Динамо (Минск)
Газовик (Витебск) (Д3)
0:5
Днепр (Могилев)
Лида (Д2)
1:3
Арсенал (Дзержинск)
Нафтан (Новополоцк) (Д2)
0:1
Минск

НОВОСТИ

03.02.2023

все новости