32-й Кубок Беларуси (2022/2023)

Протокол матча
Газовик (Витебск) (Д3)
23.06.2022. 17:30
Витебск
Витебский ЦСК (искусст. поле)
Вместимость: 800
Зрителей: 100
Днепр (Могилев)
Голы
14'
Роман Волков
45'
Павел Марков
61'
Кирилл Гусев
75'
Никита Краснов
90'
Кирилл Гусев
Наказания
41'
Юрий Клочков
Состав - Газовик (Витебск) (Д3)
АмпСтрИгрокОцЗамены
1враВиталий Мяделец-  
2защАнтон Вакар- > 72'
10пзщКирилл Шандра-< 72' 
4защНикита Лях-  
7пзщВладислав С. Морозов- > 77'
97напВадим Васин-< 77' 
14пзщЕвгений Санько-  
15защАлексей Казарин-  
17пзщАртем Гончаренко- > 64'
19напЮрий Яценко-< 64' 
18защАртем Козорез- > 85'
21пзщАлексей Дорожкин-< 85' 
20пзщВладислав Лебедев-  
22пзщДмитрий Шарабайко- > 72'
28пзщСергей Рослевич-< 72' 
33пзщАнтон Шестаков-  
16враМаксим Моисеев-В запасе
3защИгорь Земко-В запасе
Состав - Днепр (Могилев)
АмпСтрИгрокОцЗамены
30враАндрей Игнатович- > 46'
27враВладимир Пятигорец-< 46' 
9напКирилл Гусев-  
10напРоман Волков- > 64'
18напЕгор Малатков-< 64' 
11пзщДмитрий Терещенко-  
17защПавел Марков-  
20пзщПавел Бордуков- > 46'
7пзщАлександр Немирко-< 46' 
28пзщЮрий Клочков- > 46'
8пзщАртем Федянин-< 46' 
55пзщНикита Краснов-  
77пзщГлеб Железников-  
88защФедор Юркевич-  
99пзщПавел Цеслюкевич- > 46'
43напМарк Мокин-< 46' 
5защАлексей Фирсов-В запасе
23защАлексей Дунаев-В запасе
Судьи и официальные лица
Сергей Гораютин (Минск) - Главный арбитр
Юрий Низовцев (Минск) - Помощник арбитра
Сергей Теслюк (Гомель) - Помощник арбитра
Михаил Лавский (Гомель) - Инспектор
1/16 финала

Сморгонь (Д2)
1:3
Слуцк
Макслайн (Рогачев) (Д2)
2:3
В д.в.
Витебск
Осиповичи (Д2)
1:3
Неман (Гродно)
Стэнлес (Пинск) (Д3)
1:2
БАТЭ (Борисов)
Барановичи (Д2)
1:3
В д.в.
Энергетик-БГУ (Минск)
Жодино-Южное (Д3)
0:2
Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
Молодечно-2018 (Д2)
0:3
Славия (Мозырь)
Локомотив (Гомель) (Д2)
0:1
Динамо (Брест)
Крумкачы (Минск) (Д3)
0:3
Ислочь (Минский р-н)
Орша (Д2)
1:3
Гомель
Островец (Д2)
1:2
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Технолог-БГУТ (Могилев) (КФК)
2:4
Белшина (Бобруйск)
Волна (Пинск) (Д2)
2:2
Пен-4:5
Динамо (Минск)
Газовик (Витебск) (Д3)
0:5
Днепр (Могилев)
Лида (Д2)
1:3
Арсенал (Дзержинск)
Нафтан (Новополоцк) (Д2)
0:1
Минск

НОВОСТИ

03.02.2023

все новости