32-й Кубок Беларуси (2022/2023)

Протокол матча
Жодино-Южное (Д3)
22.06.2022. 17:00
Жодино
стадион "Торпедо"
Вместимость: 6524
Зрителей: 3150
Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
Голы
22'
Кирилл Кириленко
66'
Кирилл Кириленко
Наказания
26'
Илья Завадский
45'
Александр Минко
83'
Филипп Поляков
32'
Фелипе Велозо
Состав - Жодино-Южное (Д3)
АмпСтрИгрокОцЗамены
8враАнтон Шунто-  
1пзщСергей М. Русак- > 77'
79пзщДмитрий Белко-< 77' 
6защФилипп Поляков-  
7пзщИлья Казловский-  
9защИлья Джугир-  
10защАндрей Лапшин-  
11пзщИлья Манаенков- > 83'
54защАлександр Мазнев-< 83' 
23напАлександр Минко- > 66'
85пзщВладислав Цурко-< 66' 
58пзщИлья Завадский-  
74пзщОлег Дзасохов- > 71'
73пзщДмитрий Сацукевич-< 71' 
94пзщДенис Симончик- > 77'
80защПавел Тумилович-< 77' 
5враПавел Головенко-В запасе
38защЕвгений Коношонок-В запасе
Состав - Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
АмпСтрИгрокОцЗамены
21враАрсений Забродский-  
5защИгорь Бурко- > 46'
3защВиталий Устинов-< 46' 
10пзщАндрей Хачатурян-  
11пзщАлексей Антилевский-  
17пзщАнтон Ковалев-  
20пзщФелипе Велозо- > 63'
33напВалерий Горбачик-< 63' 
22защВладимир Манаев-  
27пзщЕвгений Березкин- > 46'
8пзщАнатолий Макаров-< 46' 
70пзщВадим Побудей- > 46'
96напЕвгений Шевченко-< 46' 
95напКирилл Кириленко-  
97пзщМаксим Мякиш- > 46'
13защАлексей Залеский-< 46' 
1враВладимир Бушма-В запасе
87пзщЕгор Мычелкин-В запасе
Судьи и официальные лица
Виталий Полтаржицкий (Червень) - Главный арбитр
Виктор Фомин (Жодино) - Помощник арбитра
Александр Вашкевич (Молодечно) - Помощник арбитра
Николай Пыреев (Минск) - Инспектор
1/16 финала

Сморгонь (Д2)
1:3
Слуцк
Макслайн (Рогачев) (Д2)
2:3
В д.в.
Витебск
Осиповичи (Д2)
1:3
Неман (Гродно)
Стэнлес (Пинск) (Д3)
1:2
БАТЭ (Борисов)
Барановичи (Д2)
1:3
В д.в.
Энергетик-БГУ (Минск)
Жодино-Южное (Д3)
0:2
Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
Молодечно-2018 (Д2)
0:3
Славия (Мозырь)
Локомотив (Гомель) (Д2)
0:1
Динамо (Брест)
Крумкачы (Минск) (Д3)
0:3
Ислочь (Минский р-н)
Орша (Д2)
1:3
Гомель
Островец (Д2)
1:2
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Технолог-БГУТ (Могилев) (КФК)
2:4
Белшина (Бобруйск)
Волна (Пинск) (Д2)
2:2
Пен-4:5
Динамо (Минск)
Газовик (Витебск) (Д3)
0:5
Днепр (Могилев)
Лида (Д2)
1:3
Арсенал (Дзержинск)
Нафтан (Новополоцк) (Д2)
0:1
Минск

НОВОСТИ

03.02.2023

все новости