32-й Кубок Беларуси (2022/2023)

Протокол матча
Стэнлес (Пинск) (Д3)
21.06.2022. 19:00
Пинск
стадион "Волна"
Вместимость: 3136
Зрителей: 2800
БАТЭ (Борисов)
Голы
68'
Дмитрий Малащицкий (п)
20'
Данила Жульпа
25'
Илья Василевич
Наказания
65'
Алексей Носко
72'
Дмитрий Бессмертный
Состав - Стэнлес (Пинск) (Д3)
АмпСтрИгрокОцЗамены
99враБогдан Кислов-  
3защМихаил Головко-  
5защИгорь Курган-  
7пзщДмитрий Малащицкий-  
8напСтанислав Кулина-  
9напВиталий Рушницкий-  
10защОлег Курган- > 53'
17пзщНиколай Коляда-< 53' 
11пзщАнтон Байко- > 66'
12пзщПавел Мовчун-< 66' 
13защОлег Вакулич- > 86'
4защВладислав Уваров-< 86' 
19пзщКирилл Ковалевич-  
97пзщЕвгений Коляда-  
1враАнатолий Тупилов-В запасе
2защВалерий Залевский-В запасе
20напМаксим Головач-В запасе
77пзщКирилл Чепкий-В запасе
Состав - БАТЭ (Борисов)
АмпСтрИгрокОцЗамены
51враВячеслав Дергачёв-  
5защСиди Бане-  
7пзщНикита Некрасов-  
9напИлья Василевич- > 66'
89пзщАлександр Французов-< 66' 
14пзщСергей Сазончик-  
19пзщДмитрий Бессмертный-  
22пзщАлексей Носко-  
68пзщДанила Жульпа- > 46'
99пзщАртем Шуманский-< 46' 
77напНурадин Идрис- > 74'
90пзщАрсений Блоцкий-< 74' 
92защМаксим Володько- > 62'
96защВладислав Мелько-< 62' 
99напТимофей Шарковский- > 62'
52защАрсений Агеев-< 62' 
91враАрсений Скопец-В запасе
73защАлександр Мартынов-В запасе
Судьи и официальные лица
Станислав Ананьев (Витебск) - Главный арбитр
Александр Земчёнок (Витебск) - Помощник арбитра
Анастасия Данченко (Минск) - Помощник арбитра
Юрий Дупанов (Минск) - Инспектор
1/16 финала

Сморгонь (Д2)
1:3
Слуцк
Макслайн (Рогачев) (Д2)
2:3
В д.в.
Витебск
Осиповичи (Д2)
1:3
Неман (Гродно)
Стэнлес (Пинск) (Д3)
1:2
БАТЭ (Борисов)
Барановичи (Д2)
1:3
В д.в.
Энергетик-БГУ (Минск)
Жодино-Южное (Д3)
0:2
Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
Молодечно-2018 (Д2)
0:3
Славия (Мозырь)
Локомотив (Гомель) (Д2)
0:1
Динамо (Брест)
Крумкачы (Минск) (Д3)
0:3
Ислочь (Минский р-н)
Орша (Д2)
1:3
Гомель
Островец (Д2)
1:2
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Технолог-БГУТ (Могилев) (КФК)
2:4
Белшина (Бобруйск)
Волна (Пинск) (Д2)
2:2
Пен-4:5
Динамо (Минск)
Газовик (Витебск) (Д3)
0:5
Днепр (Могилев)
Лида (Д2)
1:3
Арсенал (Дзержинск)
Нафтан (Новополоцк) (Д2)
0:1
Минск

НОВОСТИ

03.02.2023

все новости